Invited groups |
2017Moravian Greyhound Outdoor Invitational 2017 Results - Moravian Greyhound Outdoor Invitational
Published by
Results: Wil-Time Event Management Licensed to Wil-Time Event Management - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/15/2017 01:30 PM
2017 Greyhound Invitational - 4/14/2017 to 4/15/2017
Timothy Breidegam Track & Rocco Calvo Field
Results
Event 1 Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Acton, Emily Rowan 18:11.80
42.369 (42.369) 2:11.516 (1:29.148) 3:40.073 (1:28.557)
5:06.871 (1:26.799) 6:34.026 (1:27.156) 8:01.311 (1:27.285)
9:29.931 (1:28.621) 10:58.416 (1:28.486) 12:27.293 (1:28.878)
13:56.400 (1:29.108) 15:25.547 (1:29.148) 16:51.755 (1:26.208)
18:11.796 (1:20.041)
2 Edwards, Kate Bryn Mawr 18:18.75
42.529 (42.529) 2:07.057 (1:24.528) 3:35.105 (1:28.048)
5:02.509 (1:27.405) 6:32.087 (1:29.578) 8:01.136 (1:29.050)
9:30.396 (1:29.260) 10:59.764 (1:29.368) 12:28.476 (1:28.713)
13:56.736 (1:28.261) 15:25.739 (1:29.004) 16:53.050 (1:27.311)
18:18.750 (1:25.700)
3 Polo, Jennifer Ramapo 18:46.99
42.072 (42.072) 2:05.881 (1:23.810) 3:33.390 (1:27.509)
5:02.129 (1:28.740) 6:31.850 (1:29.721) 8:00.888 (1:29.039)
9:30.195 (1:29.308) 10:59.949 (1:29.754) 12:31.521 (1:31.572)
14:05.696 (1:34.176) 15:41.544 (1:35.849) 17:16.668 (1:35.124)
18:46.982 (1:30.314)
4 Biondo, Angelina Unattached 18:54.11
41.616 (41.616) 2:04.811 (1:23.195) 3:30.463 (1:25.653)
4:58.463 (1:28.000) 6:29.264 (1:30.802) 8:01.286 (1:32.022)
9:32.159 (1:30.873) 11:04.930 (1:32.772) 12:39.040 (1:34.111)
14:13.977 (1:34.937) 15:48.166 (1:34.190) 17:24.310 (1:36.144)
18:54.109 (1:29.799)
5 Stevko, Andrea Alvernia 19:03.72
44.039 (44.039) 2:15.910 (1:31.871) 3:47.833 (1:31.924)
5:18.830 (1:30.997) 6:49.641 (1:30.811) 8:21.656 (1:32.016)
9:54.339 (1:32.684) 11:28.298 (1:33.959) 13:01.040 (1:32.743)
14:34.262 (1:33.223) 16:08.258 (1:33.997) 17:39.845 (1:31.587)
19:03.715 (1:23.871)
6 Burke, Jennifer Lehigh 19:15.11
44.340 (44.340) 2:16.341 (1:32.002) 3:49.918 (1:33.577)
5:19.842 (1:29.924) 6:50.765 (1:30.924) 8:22.711 (1:31.946)
9:56.734 (1:34.024) 11:31.185 (1:34.452) 13:04.788 (1:33.604)
14:39.754 (1:34.966) 16:15.172 (1:35.418) 17:48.199 (1:33.028)
19:15.107 (1:26.908)
7 Rohrer, Ashley Moravian 19:28.83
45.176 (45.176) 2:16.268 (1:31.093) 3:47.502 (1:31.234)
5:18.525 (1:31.023) 6:50.677 (1:32.153) 8:23.379 (1:32.702)
9:57.994 (1:34.615) 11:33.671 (1:35.677) 13:10.236 (1:36.566)
14:47.418 (1:37.182) 16:25.493 (1:38.076) 18:02.714 (1:37.221)
19:28.823 (1:26.110)
8 Klavens, Jennifer Rowan 19:42.27
46.048 (46.048) 2:17.815 (1:31.768) 3:49.957 (1:32.142)
5:20.956 (1:31.000) 6:53.364 (1:32.408) 8:28.539 (1:35.175)
10:04.684 (1:36.146) 11:41.272 (1:36.588) 13:18.569 (1:37.297)
14:55.828 (1:37.260) 16:32.947 (1:37.119) 18:09.827 (1:36.881)
19:42.268 (1:32.441)
9 Malpass, Julia Alvernia 19:53.69
44.960 (44.960) 2:16.689 (1:31.730) 3:50.118 (1:33.429)
5:21.217 (1:31.100) 6:53.625 (1:32.408) 8:28.723 (1:35.098)
10:07.621 (1:38.899) 11:47.908 (1:40.287) 13:26.796 (1:38.889)
15:11.000 (1:44.205) 16:53.309 (1:42.309) 18:31.087 (1:37.779)
19:53.686 (1:22.599)
10 Rosenberg, Rachel Ramapo 19:58.36
44.384 (44.384) 2:16.792 (1:32.409) 3:48.744 (1:31.952)
5:22.119 (1:33.376) 6:56.350 (1:34.232) 8:32.358 (1:36.008)
10:10.393 (1:38.036) 11:47.615 (1:37.222) 13:25.677 (1:38.063)
15:05.944 (1:40.267) 16:47.243 (1:41.299) 18:26.333 (1:39.091)
19:58.358 (1:32.025)
11 Peschel, Lucy Ramapo 20:05.07
45.405 (45.405) 2:16.920 (1:31.516) 3:49.763 (1:32.843)
5:22.742 (1:32.980) 6:57.067 (1:34.326) 8:33.046 (1:35.979)
10:11.534 (1:38.489) 11:49.721 (1:38.188) 13:28.865 (1:39.144)
15:09.279 (1:40.414) 16:49.762 (1:40.484) 18:30.242 (1:40.480)
20:05.069 (1:34.827)
12 Trill, Carly Monmouth 20:10.95
45.646 (45.646) 2:16.574 (1:30.929) 3:49.488 (1:32.914)
5:22.291 (1:32.804) 6:55.730 (1:33.440) 8:30.344 (1:34.615)
10:07.417 (1:37.073) 11:46.986 (1:39.570) 13:29.345 (1:42.359)
15:13.479 (1:44.135) 16:56.659 (1:43.181) 18:37.026 (1:40.367)
20:10.950 (1:33.925)
13 Blackshaw, Brook Lafayette 20:18.66
44.690 (44.690) 2:16.528 (1:31.839) 3:49.212 (1:32.684)
5:23.447 (1:34.236) 7:01.767 (1:38.321) 8:40.308 (1:38.542)
10:16.854 (1:36.546) 11:55.465 (1:38.612) 13:37.878 (1:42.413)
15:20.698 (1:42.821) 17:03.845 (1:43.147) 18:45.181 (1:41.336)
20:18.656 (1:33.476)
14 Popp, Hannah DeSales 20:19.50
45.367 (45.367) 2:19.504 (1:34.138) 3:55.679 (1:36.175)
5:34.857 (1:39.179) 7:12.296 (1:37.440) 8:50.360 (1:38.064)
10:29.790 (1:39.431) 12:10.397 (1:40.607) 13:52.292 (1:41.896)
15:31.327 (1:39.036) 17:13.357 (1:42.030) 18:53.991 (1:40.634)
20:19.491 (1:25.500)
15 Pacilio, Mikayla Lafayette 20:41.04
44.061 (44.061) 2:16.192 (1:32.131) 3:49.596 (1:33.405)
5:23.684 (1:34.089) 6:58.433 (1:34.749) 8:38.019 (1:39.587)
10:18.613 (1:40.594) 12:02.852 (1:44.240) 13:48.831 (1:45.979)
15:32.212 (1:43.382) 17:17.515 (1:45.303) 19:01.947 (1:44.433)
20:41.037 (1:39.090)
16 Hornbaker, Marlee Moravian 20:52.06
45.890 (45.890) 2:19.333 (1:33.444) 3:55.448 (1:36.115)
5:33.564 (1:38.117) 7:13.907 (1:40.343) 8:56.581 (1:42.675)
10:39.139 (1:42.558) 12:22.489 (1:43.351) 14:06.596 (1:44.108)
15:50.604 (1:44.008) 17:34.832 (1:44.229) 19:16.280 (1:41.448)
20:52.052 (1:35.773)
17 Neubauer, Alaina DeSales 20:54.06
46.724 (46.724) 2:22.285 (1:35.562) 4:01.991 (1:39.707)
5:42.721 (1:40.730) 7:23.934 (1:41.213) 9:05.926 (1:41.992)
10:48.061 (1:42.136) 12:30.176 (1:42.115) 14:11.985 (1:41.810)
15:53.184 (1:41.199) 17:35.318 (1:42.134) 19:16.458 (1:41.140)
20:54.054 (1:37.597)
18 Gessner, Jenny Ramapo 21:09.54
45.589 (45.589) 2:17.252 (1:31.664) 3:50.676 (1:33.424)
5:27.695 (1:37.020) 7:10.430 (1:42.735) 8:55.555 (1:45.125)
10:40.808 (1:45.253) 12:28.953 (1:48.146) 14:13.892 (1:44.940)
16:01.798 (1:47.906) 17:50.071 (1:48.274) 19:34.699 (1:44.629)
21:09.531 (1:34.832)
19 sabol, jenna Rowan 21:30.95
46.472 (46.472) 2:19.587 (1:33.116) 3:56.215 (1:36.629)
5:37.705 (1:41.490) 7:18.993 (1:41.288) 9:03.229 (1:44.237)
10:48.447 (1:45.218) 12:34.776 (1:46.329) 14:23.933 (1:49.158)
16:13.760 (1:49.828) 18:04.762 (1:51.002) 19:53.317 (1:48.555)
21:30.950 (1:37.634)
20 Rome, Erin Lafayette 21:40.18
46.673 (46.673) 2:23.318 (1:36.646) 4:04.405 (1:41.087)
5:47.243 (1:42.839) 7:32.210 (1:44.967) 9:17.725 (1:45.515)
11:06.506 (1:48.781) 12:53.752 (1:47.247) 14:40.815 (1:47.063)
16:27.530 (1:46.715) 18:14.916 (1:47.387) 20:02.132 (1:47.216)
21:40.172 (1:38.041)
21 Bennici, Marissa Alvernia 22:59.54
47.337 (47.337) 2:28.916 (1:41.579) 4:16.430 (1:47.514)
6:07.344 (1:50.914) 7:57.231 (1:49.888) 9:49.684 (1:52.454)
11:44.315 (1:54.631) 13:39.227 (1:54.913) 15:34.013 (1:54.787)
17:29.043 (1:55.031) 19:25.178 (1:56.135) 21:19.247 (1:54.070)
22:59.536 (1:40.289)
-- Conte, Alexis Rowan DNF
46.483 (46.483) 2:18.949 (1:32.467) 3:54.931 (1:35.982)
5:34.508 (1:39.578) 7:12.425 (1:37.918) 8:51.865 (1:39.441)
10:32.546 (1:40.681) 12:16.551 (1:44.006)
Event 3 Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Orleans, Viviane Monmouth 14.77q -0.4 3
2 Olsen, Andrea Monmouth 14.82q -0.5 5
3 Edwards, Amber Ramapo 15.10q -0.4 3
4 Edwards, Amber Ithaca 15.26q 0.6 1
5 Brown, Amanda Rowan 15.42q 0.6 1
6 Lynch, Dana Monmouth 15.46q 1.1 2
7 Cassidy, Sarah Lehigh 15.48q 1.1 2
8 Folz, Gianna Ithaca 15.52q 1.1 2
9 Malos, rebecca Rowan 15.53 -1.5 4
10 Sparacino, Stephanie Monmouth 15.60 -0.5 5
11 Gibbs, Janelle Monmouth 15.77 -0.5 5
12 Ansong, Jackie Rowan 15.79 1.1 2
13 Mozzochi, Kate Lafayette 15.94 0.6 1
14 Cheong, Melissa Moravian 16.02 0.6 1
15 McMillan, Aspen Rowan 16.06 -1.5 4
16 Negroni, Natalie Monmouth 16.62 -1.5 4
17 Singleton, Brionna Bloomfield 16.87 -0.4 3
18 Milligan, Nina Lafayette 16.93 0.6 1
19 Darkes-Burkey, Charley Ursinus 16.99 1.1 2
20 Johnson, Melina Rowan 17.15 -0.4 3
21 Bussiere, Brianna Ithaca 17.21 -1.5 4
22 Williams, Laura Goucher 17.28 -1.5 4
23 Wagner, Holly Moravian 17.39 1.1 2
24 Kloter, Ashley DeSales 17.48 -0.4 3
25 Agnew, Paige Ithaca 17.77 0.6 1
26 Herrera, Michelle Rowan 17.82 -1.5 4
27 Meyer, Natalie Ithaca 17.91 -0.5 5
28 Damato, Katherine Ursinus 18.29 -0.5 5
18.291 (18.291)
29 Dorval, Makisha Bloomfield 18.55 -0.5 5
30 Long, Kayleen Alvernia 20.51 -0.5 5
31 Callueng, Lauren Alvernia 23.18 -1.5 4
-- Cope, Morgan Ursinus DQ -0.4 3 Hand on hurdle
Event 3 Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Orleans, Viviane Monmouth 14.44 -0.2
2 Olsen, Andrea Monmouth 14.45 -0.2
3 Edwards, Amber Ramapo 14.92 -0.2
4 Edwards, Amber Ithaca 15.17 -0.2
5 Lynch, Dana Monmouth 15.26 -0.2
6 Brown, Amanda Rowan 15.36 -0.2
Event 5 Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Piazza, Brianna Monmouth 12.68q -0.5 1
2 Rheaume, Alexandria Ithaca 12.77q -0.5 1
3 Metelus, Sciancia Medgar Evers 12.80q -0.5 1
4 Kutu-Akoi, Domoah Monmouth 12.81q -2.9 4
5 Lawrence, Nia Rowan 12.83q -1.8 3
6 Blanchard, Mara Lafayette 12.85q -0.9 5
7 Wanner, Heather Alvernia 12.86q -1.8 2
8 McKinnon, Kimberly Monmouth 12.93q -1.8 2
9 Schroepfer, Emily Monmouth 13.01 -2.9 4
10 White, Lauren Moravian 13.07 -2.9 4
11 Stewart, Alexa Goucher 13.20 -0.5 1
12 Blanton, Mariah Ramapo 13.24 -1.8 3
13 Cooper, Lily Moravian 13.25 -2.9 4
14 Butler, Tatayana Rowan 13.26 -1.8 3
15 Magwood, Latrease Bloomfield 13.27 -1.8 2 13.267
16 Burd, Meghan Ithaca 13.27 -0.5 1 13.270
17 matos, Lexxus Rowan 13.39 -1.8 2
18 Bradley, Brial Ramapo 13.40 -1.8 3 13.397
19 Johnson, Melina Rowan 13.40 -0.9 5 13.399
20 Strouse, Abby Moravian 13.64 -1.8 3
21 Scoggins, Samantha NYU 13.67 -2.9 4
22 Lazarchak, Meghan Moravian 13.77 -1.8 2
23 Nichols, Faith Juniata 13.94 -2.9 4
24 Terrell, Tahawney Bryn Mawr 14.02 -1.8 2
25 Pierson, Camisha Bloomfield 14.06 -2.9 4
26 Jeffanie, O'Garro Medgar Evers 14.10 -1.8 3
27 Kloter, Ashley DeSales 14.52 -1.8 2
28 Lewis, Kaylx Bloomfield 14.72 -1.8 3
29 Fagbamigbe, Ibukun Medgar Evers 14.86 -1.8 2
30 Gasmen, Caitlyn Juniata 14.99 -1.8 3
31 Morgan, Shannon NYU 15.18 -0.5 1
32 Lim, Nicole NYU 15.58 -0.5 1
33 Morales, Abigail Medgar Evers 15.98 -2.9 4
Event 5 Women 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Kutu-Akoi, Domoah Monmouth 12.28 1.4
2 Piazza, Brianna Monmouth 12.53 1.4
3 Wanner, Heather Alvernia 12.54 1.4
4 Rheaume, Alexandria Ithaca 12.56 1.4
5 Lawrence, Nia Rowan 12.59 1.4
6 Metelus, Sciancia Medgar Evers 12.60 1.4
7 Blanchard, Mara Lafayette 12.78 1.4
8 McKinnon, Kimberly Monmouth 12.80 1.4
Event 7 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Ley, Rebecca Monmouth 11:45.91
46.740 (46.740) 2:16.640 (1:29.900) 3:47.689 (1:31.050)
5:20.454 (1:32.765) 6:54.711 (1:34.258) 8:30.426 (1:35.715)
10:08.857 (1:38.432) 11:45.904 (1:37.048)
2 Nobles, Morgan Lafayette 12:13.95
47.339 (47.339) 2:18.390 (1:31.052) 3:53.115 (1:34.725)
5:30.959 (1:37.844) 7:12.685 (1:41.727) 8:54.017 (1:41.332)
10:35.409 (1:41.392) 12:13.947 (1:38.539)
3 Mikols, Rachel Moravian 12:56.19
48.777 (48.777) 2:25.640 (1:36.863) 4:07.474 (1:41.834)
5:53.241 (1:45.768) 7:41.901 (1:48.660) 9:29.248 (1:47.348)
11:15.708 (1:46.460) 12:56.190 (1:40.482)
4 Lebo, Kirsten Moravian 13:04.40
48.365 (48.365) 2:24.912 (1:36.547) 4:05.883 (1:40.971)
5:52.299 (1:46.416) 7:40.951 (1:48.653) 9:30.204 (1:49.254)
11:18.415 (1:48.211) 13:04.399 (1:45.984)
5 Rehnert, Cassandra Alvernia 13:26.12
50.060 (50.060) 2:28.311 (1:38.252) 4:15.531 (1:47.220)
6:05.804 (1:50.274) 7:56.770 (1:50.966) 9:50.587 (1:53.818)
11:42.568 (1:51.981) 13:26.118 (1:43.551)
Event 9 Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Monmouth 'A' 48.46 2
1) McKinnon, Ashley 2) Schroepfer, Emily
3) Piazza, Brianna 4) Kutu-Akoi, Domoah
2 Rowan 'A' 48.74 2
1) Brown, Amanda 2) matos, Lexxus
3) Lawrence, Nia 4) McMillan, Aspen
3 Moravian 'A' 49.30 2
1) White, Lauren 2) Schooler, Amari
3) Strouse, Abby 4) Cooper, Lily
4 Ithaca 'A' 49.99 2
1) Quintana, Lusmer 2) Rheaume, Alexandria
3) Wetmore, Amanda 4) Edwards, Amber
5 Bloomfield 'A' 50.16 2
1) Dorval, Makisha 2) Wiggs, Jazmine
3) Magwood, Latrease 4) Fate, Ayanna
6 Bloomfield 'B' 52.11 2
1) Pierson, Camisha 2) Ayres, Bobbi
3) Richmond, Felicia 4) Haidara, Felicia
7 Rowan 'B' 52.46 1
1) Johnson, Melina 2) McCauley, Michelle
3) Butler, Tatayana 4) Ansong, Jackie
8 Medgar Evers 'B' 56.05 1
1) Singleton, Aliyah 2) Perry, Chanelle
3) Morales, Abigail 4) Ndiaye, Aissatou
-- Ithaca 'B' DQ 2 Out of zone
1) Burd, Meghan 2) Paskoff, Rose
3) Beckley, Jordan 4) Folz, Gianna
-- Medgar Evers 'A' DQ 1 Out of zone
1) Metelus, Sciancia 2) Miller, Keyanna
3) Stewart, Maureesha 4) Anderson, Rashel
Event 11 Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Hughes, Paris Ramapo 4:46.94 2
58.359 (58.359) 2:17.383 (1:19.024) 3:36.302 (1:18.920)
4:46.939 (1:10.637)
2 Rudge, Sarah Ithaca 4:47.48 2
58.551 (58.551) 2:17.575 (1:19.024) 3:36.020 (1:18.445)
4:47.475 (1:11.456)
3 Ball, Jessica Monmouth 4:50.89 2
58.448 (58.448) 2:17.431 (1:18.983) 3:36.854 (1:19.423)
4:50.883 (1:14.029)
4 Corbett, Claire Rowan 4:53.39 2
58.338 (58.338) 2:17.628 (1:19.290) 3:36.708 (1:19.080)
4:53.389 (1:16.681)
5 Mayer, Katie Moravian 4:54.59 2
59.052 (59.052) 2:18.505 (1:19.453) 3:38.151 (1:19.646)
4:54.581 (1:16.430)
6 Croonquist, Emily Ramapo 4:56.42 2
58.641 (58.641) 2:18.686 (1:20.045) 3:40.379 (1:21.693)
4:56.415 (1:16.037)
7 Brannon, Sydney Lehigh 4:57.03 2
58.659 (58.659) 2:17.884 (1:19.225) 3:40.194 (1:22.310)
4:57.025 (1:16.832)
8 Sujak, Samira Lafayette 4:57.66 2
59.148 (59.148) 2:18.279 (1:19.131) 3:39.650 (1:21.371)
4:57.657 (1:18.008)
9 Muraczewski, Courtney Rowan 4:58.32 2
59.268 (59.268) 2:18.201 (1:18.934) 3:39.938 (1:21.737)
4:58.314 (1:18.377)
10 Geisenehimer, Courtney Lafayette 5:00.84 2
59.641 (59.641) 2:20.245 (1:20.604) 3:42.057 (1:21.813)
5:00.834 (1:18.778)
11 Averill, Shannon Monmouth 5:02.00 2
58.809 (58.809) 2:18.233 (1:19.424) 3:38.853 (1:20.620)
5:01.996 (1:23.144)
12 Kyle, Anna Bryn Mawr 5:07.38 1
57.553 (57.553) 2:22.262 (1:24.709) 3:47.757 (1:25.495)
5:07.371 (1:19.614)
13 McConnon, Madelyn Ithaca 5:09.55 1
57.821 (57.821) 2:22.666 (1:24.845) 3:47.587 (1:24.921)
5:09.543 (1:21.956)
14 Goldrich, Soliana Goucher 5:10.88 1
58.728 (58.728) 2:22.586 (1:23.859) 3:47.405 (1:24.819)
5:10.880 (1:23.476)
15 Williams, Sidney NYU 5:14.60 1
57.589 (57.589) 2:22.302 (1:24.713) 3:48.175 (1:25.873)
5:14.596 (1:26.421)
16 Garcia, Jarline Bloomfield 5:18.34 1
57.703 (57.703) 2:22.281 (1:24.578) 3:47.745 (1:25.464)
5:18.331 (1:30.586)
17 Caplen, Georgia Ithaca 5:19.58 1
1:01.124 (1:01.124) 2:29.473 (1:28.350) 3:59.700 (1:30.227)
5:19.579 (1:19.879)
18 Boyer, Sarah Lehigh 5:25.04 1
58.267 (58.267) 2:27.176 (1:28.910) 3:59.441 (1:32.265)
5:25.032 (1:25.591)
19 Yao, Karen NYU 5:25.81 1
59.593 (59.593) 2:27.633 (1:28.041) 3:59.879 (1:32.246)
5:25.803 (1:25.924)
20 Goulden, Allison Juniata 5:27.88 1
59.961 (59.961) 2:27.165 (1:27.205) 3:58.439 (1:31.274)
5:27.877 (1:29.439)
21 Alberghini, Alyssa Alvernia 5:31.16 1
59.523 (59.523) 2:28.634 (1:29.112) 4:02.608 (1:33.975)
5:31.159 (1:28.551)
22 Malpass, Julia Alvernia 5:32.79 2
59.869 (59.869) 2:29.525 (1:29.656) 4:03.729 (1:34.205)
5:32.788 (1:29.060)
23 Williams, Karleigh DeSales 5:33.91 1
1:00.795 (1:00.795) 2:33.016 (1:32.222) 4:08.751 (1:35.735)
5:33.902 (1:25.151)
24 Herwig, Rebecca Juniata 5:37.82 2
1:00.524 (1:00.524) 2:31.984 (1:31.460) 4:06.569 (1:34.586)
5:37.811 (1:31.243)
25 Brown-Florence, D'Liyah Bloomfield 5:38.75 1
59.124 (59.124) 2:25.700 (1:26.576) 4:03.326 (1:37.627)
5:38.743 (1:35.417)
26 Felice, Vanessa Bloomfield 5:45.32 1
1:01.567 (1:01.567) 2:33.297 (1:31.731) 4:11.666 (1:38.369)
5:45.316 (1:33.651)
27 Manley, Alyson Ursinus 5:51.36 1
1:06.509 (1:06.509) 2:43.716 (1:37.208) 4:21.787 (1:38.071)
5:51.359 (1:29.572)
28 Brogan, Hannah Goucher 5:52.22 1
1:03.719 (1:03.719) 2:40.951 (1:37.232) 4:19.556 (1:38.606)
5:52.212 (1:32.656)
29 Timuscuk, Gabriella Ursinus 5:57.43 1
1:04.106 (1:04.106) 2:40.504 (1:36.398) 4:20.344 (1:39.841)
5:57.426 (1:37.082)
Event 13 Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Incantalupo, Claire Rowan 57.97 4
2 Miranda, Nioami Monmouth 58.01 5
3 Isekenegbe, Antoniette Monmouth 58.19 5
4 robinson, beatrice Rowan 58.62 4
5 Miller, Keyanna Medgar Evers 59.33 5
6 Ayres, Bobbi Bloomfield 59.50 4
7 Angellella, Brianna Rowan 59.83 5
8 Somers, Robyn DeSales 1:00.15 4
9 Osman, Anna Moravian 1:00.53 3
10 Lavallee, Kristen Lehigh 1:00.58 5
11 Kelly, Jenna Ursinus 1:00.60 4
12 Haidara, Felicia Bloomfield 1:00.61 5
13 Theard, Soraya Lehigh 1:00.65 3
14 Hewlett, Amy Lafayette 1:00.80 4
15 Todd, Mackenzie Monmouth 1:00.86 4
16 Fate, Ayanna Bloomfield 1:01.30 3
17 Competiello, Jessica Ithaca 1:01.43 3
18 Nichols, Faith Juniata 1:01.74 2
19 Florian, Emily Rowan 1:02.38 2
20 Tomko, Danielle Moravian 1:03.25 2
21 Gacek, Charlotte Lafayette 1:03.35 3 1:03.348
22 Sacks, Claudia Juniata 1:03.35 2 1:03.350
23 Milligan, Nina Lafayette 1:03.36 2
24 Matkoski, Maria Ithaca 1:03.45 3
25 Richardson, Monica Moravian 1:04.11 3
26 Gallina, Anna Goucher 1:04.30 1
27 Verma, Tara NYU 1:04.93 2
28 Paskoff, Rose Ithaca 1:06.69 2
29 Richmond, Felicia Bloomfield 1:07.61 3
30 Gasmen, Caitlyn Juniata 1:07.64 1
31 Anderson, Rashel Medgar Evers 1:07.77 1
32 Reinert, Mckenzie DeSales 1:08.39 1
Event 15 Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Danoski, Carly Moravian 2:19.07 5
1:09.775 (1:09.775) 2:19.064 (1:09.289)
2 Antonioli, Sophie Lehigh 2:19.68 5
1:09.755 (1:09.755) 2:19.675 (1:09.920)
3 Bettis, Christin Rowan 2:20.70 5
1:10.444 (1:10.444) 2:20.697 (1:10.253)
4 Schultz, Viktoria Ithaca 2:20.88 4
1:11.922 (1:11.922) 2:20.872 (1:08.950)
5 Gibson, Ireland NYU 2:21.08 5
1:10.056 (1:10.056) 2:21.074 (1:11.019)
6 Scanlin, Tyler Lehigh 2:21.52 5
1:09.867 (1:09.867) 2:21.517 (1:11.651)
7 Hughes, Paris Ramapo 2:21.68 5
1:10.261 (1:10.261) 2:21.679 (1:11.419)
8 Cabellos, Victoria Muhlenberg 2:24.61 4
1:12.349 (1:12.349) 2:24.609 (1:12.260)
9 Rudge, Sarah Ithaca 2:24.92 5
1:10.030 (1:10.030) 2:24.917 (1:14.887)
10 Sacks, Claudia Juniata 2:25.77 4
1:13.011 (1:13.011) 2:25.769 (1:12.759)
11 Croonquist, Emily Ramapo 2:25.91 4
1:12.104 (1:12.104) 2:25.902 (1:13.798)
12 Gregory, Kaci Muhlenberg 2:26.06 4
1:12.488 (1:12.488) 2:26.056 (1:13.568)
13 Downing, Katie DeSales 2:26.60 3
1:13.170 (1:13.170) 2:26.598 (1:13.429)
14 Wright, Jessalynn Unattached 2:26.75 5
1:10.630 (1:10.630) 2:26.746 (1:16.117)
15 Lesneski, Alicia Alvernia 2:28.54 3
1:12.227 (1:12.227) 2:28.531 (1:16.305)
16 Koss, Kelly Ramapo 2:29.07 3
1:13.562 (1:13.562) 2:29.068 (1:15.506)
17 Nickerson, Margaret Ithaca 2:30.52 4
1:12.802 (1:12.802) 2:30.512 (1:17.710)
18 Ullmann, Alyssa Moravian 2:31.94 3
1:13.665 (1:13.665) 2:31.934 (1:18.269)
19 Schiazza, Margaret Lafayette 2:32.85 2
1:14.067 (1:14.067) 2:32.843 (1:18.777)
20 Carter, Jo Rowan 2:33.03 3
1:13.438 (1:13.438) 2:33.024 (1:19.586)
21 Brazukas, Elizabeth DeSales 2:35.28 2
1:16.125 (1:16.125) 2:35.278 (1:19.153)
22 Garcia, Jarline Bloomfield 2:35.49 3
1:13.745 (1:13.745) 2:35.490 (1:21.745)
23 Engel, Riley Ursinus 2:35.65 2
1:15.095 (1:15.095) 2:35.641 (1:20.546)
24 McNally, Shayne Moravian 2:36.08 2
1:16.015 (1:16.015) 2:36.079 (1:20.064)
25 Goldrich, Soliana Goucher 2:38.75 1
1:17.094 (1:17.094) 2:38.750 (1:21.657)
26 Haidara, Felicia Bloomfield 2:39.46 2
1:15.806 (1:15.806) 2:39.457 (1:23.652)
27 Brown-Florence, D'Liyah Bloomfield 2:45.63 2
1:16.548 (1:16.548) 2:45.622 (1:29.075)
28 Sbay, Sherine NYU 2:46.63 1
1:19.550 (1:19.550) 2:46.628 (1:27.078)
29 Meehan, Erica Juniata 2:53.34 1
1:22.676 (1:22.676) 2:53.337 (1:30.661)
30 Agnew, Paige Ithaca 2:57.15 1
1:21.794 (1:21.794) 2:57.148 (1:35.354)
31 Christian, Chloe Medgar Evers 3:02.11 1
1:21.206 (1:21.206) 3:02.105 (1:40.899)
Event 17 Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Olsen, Andrea Monmouth 1:01.96 4
2 Coakley, McKenna Monmouth 1:02.78 4
3 Driver, Nia Monmouth 1:02.80 4
4 Orleans, Viviane Monmouth 1:03.40 3
5 Buczek, Catherine Ursinus 1:05.72 3
6 Negroni, Natalie Monmouth 1:05.85 4
7 Swarthout, Britney Ithaca 1:06.13 4
8 Mozzochi, Kate Lafayette 1:06.82 2
9 Brown, Amanda Rowan 1:07.37 4
10 Nicklas, Danielle Rowan 1:07.97 3
11 Ayres, Bobbi Bloomfield 1:09.20 4
12 Grenger, Ashley Monmouth 1:09.38 3
13 Edwards, Amber Ithaca 1:09.53 3
14 Ansong, Jackie Rowan 1:09.62 2
15 Butler, Meredith Ramapo 1:10.09 2
16 Reagan, Kassandra Ithaca 1:10.43 2
17 Goldman, Alexa NYU 1:10.47 2 1:10.465
18 Competiello, Jessica Ithaca 1:10.47 3 1:10.466
19 cappuccino, Katie DeSales 1:10.71 3
20 Herrera, Nicole Rowan 1:11.80 2
21 Curran, Catherine Ursinus 1:12.36 2
22 Kyros, Alex Ramapo 1:12.98 1
23 Bussiere, Brianna Ithaca 1:13.03 1
24 Wheeler, Victoria Goucher 1:15.14 1
25 Wagner, Holly Moravian 1:16.11 2
26 Duah, Grace Muhlenberg 1:16.65 1
27 Richmond, Felicia Bloomfield 1:26.27 1
Event 19 Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Isekenegbe, Antoniette Monmouth 25.56 -0.4 7
2 Rheaume, Alexandria Ithaca 25.58 -0.4 7
3 Miranda, Nioami Monmouth 25.59 -0.4 7
4 Piazza, Brianna Monmouth 25.84 -0.2 6
5 Wanner, Heather Alvernia 26.09 -0.4 7
6 Blanton, Mariah Ramapo 26.25 -0.4 7
7 Stewart, Alexa Goucher 26.32 -0.2 6
8 Miller, Keyanna Medgar Evers 26.51 -0.2 6
9 Magwood, Latrease Bloomfield 26.67 -0.2 6
10 Todd, Mackenzie Monmouth 27.03 -0.6 5
11 Wetmore, Amanda Ithaca 27.16 -0.6 5
12 Lynch, Dana Monmouth 27.20 -0.6 5
13 Fate, Ayanna Bloomfield 27.24 -0.2 6 27.231
14 Quintana, Lusmer Ithaca 27.24 -0.6 5 27.237
15 White, Lauren Moravian 27.32 -2.5 4
16 Beckley, Jordan Ithaca 27.51 -1.2 3 27.509
17 Hewlett, Amy Lafayette 27.51 -0.6 5 27.510
18 Strouse, Abby Moravian 27.62 -2.5 4
19 Johnson, Melina Rowan 27.68 -2.5 4
20 Gallina, Anna Goucher 27.74 -1.2 3
21 Stewart, Maureesha Medgar Evers 27.77 -1.2 3
22 Gacek, Charlotte Lafayette 27.84 -0.6 5
23 Dorval, Makisha Bloomfield 27.86 -0.6 5
24 Lazarchak, Meghan Moravian 27.92 -2.5 4
25 Fullowan, Cecilia Moravian 27.98 -1.2 3
26 Kelly, Jenna Ursinus 28.02 -2.5 4
27 Nichols, Faith Juniata 28.11 -1.2 3
28 Callueng, Lauren Alvernia 28.13 1.6 2
29 Damato, Katherine Ursinus 28.18 -1.2 3
30 Pierson, Camisha Bloomfield 28.36 -0.6 5
31 Omo-Osagie, Shalom Goucher 28.37 1.6 2
32 Jeffanie, O'Garro Medgar Evers 28.44 1.6 2
33 Hayes, Brianna Ithaca 28.59 -2.5 4
34 Tomko, Danielle Moravian 28.65 -1.2 3
35 Richardson, Monica Moravian 28.68 -1.2 3
36 Livingston, Marika Lehigh 28.81 1.6 2
37 Darkes-Burkey, Charley Ursinus 29.04 -0.2 1
38 Miller, Kira Ursinus 29.17 1.6 2
39 Gasmen, Caitlyn Juniata 30.29 -0.2 1
Event 21 Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Rowan 'A' 4:01.52
1) Brown, Amanda 2) Incantalupo, Claire
3) robinson, beatrice 4) matos, Lexxus
57.158 (57.158) 2:02.176 (1:05.018) 3:03.509 (1:01.334)
4:01.517 (58.008)
2 Bloomfield 'A' 4:04.74
1) Wiggs, Jazmine 2) Ayres, Bobbi
3) Fate, Ayanna 4) Haidara, Felicia
59.480 (59.480) 2:02.765 (1:03.285) 3:04.515 (1:01.750)
4:04.732 (1:00.218)
3 Nyu 'A' 4:11.49
1) Conti, Mary 2) Gibson, Ireland
3) Nkanga, Evelyn 4) Scoggins, Samantha
58.435 (58.435) 2:01.130 (1:02.696) 3:06.305 (1:05.176)
4:11.486 (1:05.181)
4 Ramapo 'A' 4:16.09
1) Hughes, Paris 2) Kyros, Alex
3) Koss, Kelly 4) Croonquist, Emily
1:02.982 (1:02.982) 2:08.028 (1:05.047) 3:12.759 (1:04.731)
4:16.085 (1:03.326)
5 Ithaca 'A' 4:22.34
1) Schultz, Viktoria 2) Rudge, Sarah
3) Russo, Ria 4) Matkoski, Maria
58.156 (58.156) 2:05.670 (1:07.515) 3:13.602 (1:07.933)
4:22.335 (1:08.733)
6 Bloomfield 'B' 4:32.63
1) Pierson, Camisha 2) Richmond, Felicia
3) Garcia, Jarline 4) Dorval, Makisha
1:07.030 (1:07.030) 2:18.993 (1:11.964) 3:27.588 (1:08.595)
4:32.628 (1:05.040)
Event 23 Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Okereke, Kennisha Monmouth 53.76m 176-04
53.19m 52.65m PASS 53.47m 53.76m 52.86m
2 Hester, Alicia Monmouth 49.49m 162-04
49.49m PASS 45.29m 48.46m 49.41m 48.61m
3 Wildermuth, Jordan Monmouth 47.29m 155-02
44.39m PASS 46.37m 47.05m 44.15m 47.29m
4 Thrunk, Taylor Monmouth 46.41m 152-03
PASS 46.41m PASS PASS PASS 44.59m
5 Finnegan, Jackie Moravian 44.29m 145-04
PASS 42.98m 44.29m PASS 41.59m PASS
6 Heft, Maggie Moravian 41.41m 135-10
41.41m PASS 40.14m PASS PASS PASS
7 Cunningham, Jade Monmouth 41.05m 134-08
41.05m PASS PASS PASS PASS PASS
8 Cunningham, Trista Moravian 38.88m 127-07
36.01m 38.88m 37.06m PASS 37.51m PASS
9 Blamon, Faith Monmouth 38.81m 127-04
36.57m PASS 38.81m
10 Kurdziel, Tracy Lafayette 37.50m 123-00
PASS 37.50m PASS
11 Morgan, Justine Monmouth 34.75m 114-00
34.75m 34.06m PASS
12 Wellauer, Kendall Ithaca 33.77m 110-09
PASS 33.77m PASS
13 Stewart, Ciara Moravian 32.45m 106-05
32.45m PASS PASS
14 Whelan, Kimberly Alvernia 30.19m 99-00
PASS 30.19m ND
15 O'Donovan, Rosie Ithaca 29.70m 97-05
29.70m PASS PASS
16 Facchiano, Adriana Moravian 28.91m 94-10
PASS PASS 28.91m
17 Orndorf, Kylie Juniata 28.81m 94-06
PASS PASS 28.81m
18 Gunter, Taylor Goucher 28.24m 92-08
28.24m PASS PASS
19 Martin, Halena Bryn Mawr 28.02m 91-11
PASS 28.02m ND
20 Perry, Rebecca Ramapo 27.95m 91-08
PASS PASS 27.95m
21 Young, Kaitlyn Juniata 27.85m 91-04
PASS 27.85m ND
22 Waterman, Ashley Juniata 27.32m 89-07
PASS 27.32m PASS
23 Blaise, Britney Moravian 27.19m 89-02
27.19m ND PASS
24 Blose, Vanessa Moravian 25.20m 82-08
PASS PASS 25.20m
25 Rivera, Rosario Lafayette 24.46m 80-03
24.46m ND PASS
Event 25 Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Fatherly, Rachel Garage Strength 16.97m 55-08.25
15.29m 16.97m 16.64m FOUL 16.82m 16.00m
2 Taub, Allison Monmouth 13.96m 45-09.75
FOUL 13.30m FOUL 13.96m FOUL 13.40m
3 Wildermuth, Jordan Monmouth 13.73m 45-00.50
13.27m 12.69m 13.73m 13.36m FOUL 13.41m
4 Morgan, Justine Monmouth 12.58m 41-03.25
12.28m 12.51m 12.02m FOUL PASS 12.58m
5 Hester, Alicia Monmouth 12.35m 40-06.25
FOUL FOUL 11.55m FOUL FOUL 12.35m
6 Blamon, Faith Monmouth 12.18m 39-11.50
12.18m 11.75m 12.15m 11.37m 12.12m 11.72m
7 Cunningham, Jade Monmouth 12.01m 39-05.00
FOUL 12.01m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
8 Cassidy, Sarah Lehigh 11.80m 38-08.75
11.42m 10.74m 10.76m 10.63m 11.80m 11.80m
9 Wellauer, Kendall Ithaca 11.54m 37-10.50
10.94m 10.70m 11.54m 11.33m 10.74m PASS
10 Coles, Onnie Monmouth 11.40m 37-05.00
11.40m 10.85m 10.89m
11 Cusick, Jessica Ramapo 11.35m 37-03.00
10.79m 11.35m 11.07m
12 Cunningham, Trista Moravian 11.10m 36-05.00
10.81m 11.10m 10.55m
13 Kent, Natalie Goucher 11.00m 36-01.25
11.00m FOUL FOUL
14 Perry, Rebecca Ramapo 10.45m 34-03.50
10.15m 10.15m 10.45m
15 Heft, Maggie Moravian 10.39m 34-01.25
10.39m 10.18m FOUL
16 Gunter, Taylor Goucher 10.19m 33-05.25
FOUL 10.19m FOUL
17 Stewart, Ciara Moravian 9.99m 32-09.50
FOUL 9.99m FOUL
18 Martin, Halena Bryn Mawr 9.94m 32-07.50
9.94m 9.90m FOUL
19 Orndorf, Kylie Juniata 9.88m 32-05.00
9.70m FOUL 9.88m
20 Blose, Vanessa Moravian 9.61m 31-06.50
9.61m FOUL FOUL
21 Waterman, Ashley Juniata 9.19m 30-02.00
FOUL FOUL 9.19m
22 Morrison, Abegayle Bloomfield 9.14m 30-00.00
FOUL 9.14m FOUL
23 Long, Kayleen Alvernia 6.87m 22-06.50
6.87m FOUL FOUL
24 Magwood, Latrease Bloomfield 6.18m 20-03.50
6.18m FOUL FOUL
25 Geathers, Ina Bloomfield 4.45m 14-07.25
FOUL FOUL 4.45m
Event 27 Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Gaykowski, Michelle Muhlenberg 42.61m 139-09
FOUL FOUL 34.36m 42.61m FOUL 41.33m
2 Cunningham, Jade Monmouth 42.41m 139-02
FOUL 37.79m 41.73m 41.84m 42.41m FOUL
3 Taub, Allison Monmouth 41.04m 134-08
30.77m 41.04m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
4 Thrunk, Taylor Monmouth 38.55m 126-06
36.39m 36.84m 38.55m FOUL FOUL 37.23m
5 Kurdziel, Tracy Lafayette 36.29m 119-01
35.40m 34.14m 31.24m 35.34m FOUL 36.29m
6 Wildermuth, Jordan Monmouth J36.29m 119-01
33.58m FOUL 36.29m FOUL FOUL FOUL
7 Wunder, Caroline Rowan 35.15m 115-04
33.08m FOUL 35.15m FOUL FOUL PASS
8 Cunningham, Trista Moravian 34.40m 112-10
FOUL 34.18m FOUL FOUL 34.16m 34.40m
9 Wellauer, Kendall Ithaca 34.11m 111-11
31.89m 34.11m 33.91m
10 Perry, Rebecca Ramapo 33.83m 111-00
FOUL 33.83m 32.71m
11 Finnegan, Jackie Moravian 32.78m 107-06
31.65m FOUL 32.78m
12 Blamon, Faith Monmouth 32.39m 106-03
32.39m FOUL FOUL
13 Martin, Halena Bryn Mawr 32.26m 105-10
31.24m 32.26m 30.11m
14 Facchiano, Adriana Moravian 32.16m 105-06
29.93m 29.55m 32.16m
15 Sheppard, Jaimie Lafayette 32.15m 105-06
31.95m 32.15m 28.69m
16 Orndorf, Kylie Juniata 32.07m 105-02
31.77m FOUL 32.07m
17 umbenhauer, nicole DeSales 31.30m 102-08
31.30m FOUL 28.21m
18 Blose, Vanessa Moravian 30.87m 101-03
FOUL 30.87m FOUL
19 Okereke, Kennisha Monmouth 29.92m 98-02
29.92m FOUL FOUL
20 Gunter, Taylor Goucher 29.89m 98-01
29.53m 29.89m 27.97m
21 Kent, Natalie Goucher 29.71m 97-06
FOUL FOUL 29.71m
22 Hadeed, Vanessa DeSales 29.54m 96-11
29.54m FOUL FOUL
23 Young, Kaitlyn Juniata 28.92m 94-10
28.70m 28.92m FOUL
24 Campbell, Briana Ursinus J28.92m 94-10
FOUL FOUL 28.92m
25 Phillip, Natalia Bryn Mawr 28.18m 92-05
28.18m PASS PASS
26 O'Donovan, Rosie Ithaca 27.33m 89-08
FOUL FOUL 27.33m
27 Morgan, Justine Monmouth 24.86m 81-07
24.86m FOUL FOUL
28 Coles, Onnie Monmouth 24.70m 81-00
24.70m FOUL FOUL
29 Leamer, Kelly Juniata 23.25m 76-03
23.25m PASS PASS
30 Quirk, Shannon Alvernia 22.08m 72-05
22.08m FOUL PASS
31 Vary, Gwendolyn Bryn Mawr 21.07m 69-01
FOUL 21.07m FOUL
-- Hester, Alicia Monmouth FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Event 29 Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Roones, Stephanie Monmouth 45.40m 148-11
45.40m 44.72m FOUL 42.50m 42.19m FOUL
2 Duncan, Mary Kate Moravian 45.31m 148-08
45.31m 43.06m 39.47m 43.21m 44.15m 44.08m
3 Blamon, Faith Monmouth 44.67m 146-07
44.11m 44.30m 44.67m FOUL 44.37m FOUL
4 Voltaggio, Jessica Muhlenberg 40.78m 133-09
FOUL 40.78m FOUL PASS PASS PASS
5 Walthers, Melody Lehigh 39.25m 128-09
38.57m 37.54m FOUL 39.18m 36.23m 39.25m
6 Capuano, Nicole Moravian 38.72m 127-00
37.61m 35.07m FOUL 38.72m 35.32m FOUL
7 Reilly, Meghan Lehigh 38.30m 125-08
38.30m 35.04m 37.60m 37.39m 34.80m FOUL
8 Krier, Kristin Monmouth 37.39m 122-08
37.39m 35.77m FOUL FOUL 35.62m 35.26m
9 Taub, Allison Monmouth 35.87m 117-08
35.58m 32.95m 35.87m
10 Carra, Rebecca Ramapo 35.06m 115-00
FOUL 35.06m FOUL
11 Kowalski, Kristen Monmouth 34.41m 112-11
33.79m 34.41m FOUL
12 Orndorf, Kylie Juniata J34.41m 112-11
33.74m 34.41m FOUL
13 umbenhauer, nicole DeSales 33.51m 109-11
33.51m FOUL 32.08m
14 Sheppard, Jaimie Lafayette 33.43m 109-08
30.71m 33.43m 32.11m
15 Badorf England, Sueann Juniata 33.05m 108-05
32.19m 32.78m 33.05m
16 Martin, Halena Bryn Mawr 31.89m 104-07
31.89m FOUL 30.71m
17 Perry, Rebecca Ramapo 31.55m 103-06
31.55m 30.34m PASS
18 Dzik, Rachael Alvernia 31.47m 103-03
31.47m PASS PASS
19 Cass, Colleen Lafayette 30.40m 99-09
29.35m FOUL 30.40m
20 Yoder, Hailee Moravian 29.95m 98-03
28.70m FOUL 29.95m
21 Leamer, Kelly Juniata 28.31m 92-10
28.31m FOUL PASS
22 Hayes, Brianna Ithaca 26.32m 86-04
26.32m FOUL FOUL
23 Farid, Erini NYU 25.86m 84-10
25.86m FOUL PASS
24 Bordonaro, Mikaela Ursinus 22.13m 72-07
FOUL FOUL 22.13m
25 McKinnon, Kimberly Monmouth 21.03m 69-00
21.03m FOUL FOUL
26 Thompson, Katie Goucher 20.65m 67-09
FOUL 20.65m PASS
27 Cusick, Jessica Ramapo 18.63m 61-01
18.63m FOUL FOUL
-- Barilla, Isabella Monmouth FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- O'Donovan, Rosie Ithaca FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Event 31 Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Sturts, Casey Monmouth 3.80m 12-05.50
2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.87
P P P P XXO XO O XO XXX
2 Toman, Kaitlyn Lehigh 3.65m 11-11.75
2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80
P P P O O XXO XXO XXX
3 Blanchard, Mara Lafayette 3.35m 10-11.75
2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50
P P P XXO O XXX
4 Maffuid, Danielle Ithaca J3.35m 10-11.75
2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50
XXO XO O O O XXX
5 Gambuti, Megan Monmouth 3.20m 10-06.00
2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35
P P O XO XXX
6 Davies, Beth Ann Moravian J3.20m 10-06.00
2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35
XO XO XO XO XXX
7 Reverand, Caitlin Lehigh 3.05m 10-00.00
2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20
P O XO XXX
7 Cruickshank, Danielle Ramapo 3.05m 10-00.00
2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20
P P XO XXX
9 Razzano, Nicole Ithaca 2.75m 9-00.25
2.75 2.90
O XXX
10 Storm, Shannon Rowan J2.75m 9-00.25
2.75 2.90
XXO XXX
-- Dayzie, Alaris NYU NH
2.75
XXX
-- Placentra, Dana NYU NH
2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20
P P P XXX
-- McDonald, Lauren Unattached NH
2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35
P P P P XXX
-- Coffman, Grace Lehigh NH
2.75
XXX
-- Shoop, Sarah Lafayette NH
2.75
XXX
-- Zaput, Amanda Ithaca NH
2.75 2.90
P XXX
-- Grow, Lian Moravian NH
2.75
XXX
-- Farid, Erini NYU NH
2.75
XXX
Event 33 Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Toussaint, Mariah Unattached 5.96m 0.4 19-06.75
5.86m(0.5) 5.14m(0.3) 5.01m(0.8) 5.24m(1.1) 5.96m(0.4) 5.95m(0.6)
2 Wright, Kiana Lehigh 5.36m 0.2 17-07.00
5.25m(1.0) 5.36m(0.2) 4.98m(1.0) 5.36m(1.5) 5.17m(1.4) 5.10m(0.1)
3 McCauley, Michelle Rowan 5.35m 0.2 17-06.75
5.08m(1.7) 5.26m(0.6) 5.23m(1.8) 4.91m(1.6) 4.82m(1.7) 5.35m(0.2)
4 Kutu-Akoi, Domoah Monmouth 5.32m 0.5 17-05.50
5.32m(0.5) 5.14m(1.2) 5.01m(0.9) 5.29m(1.3) 5.22m(1.6) 5.13m(1.4)
5 Baston, Patrice Monmouth 5.27m 1.3 17-03.50
5.17m(0.8) 5.13m(0.4) 5.18m(1.2) 5.26m(0.3) 5.27m(1.3) 5.11m(0.3)
6 Cheong, Melissa Moravian 5.19m 2.1 17-00.50
5.03m(0.7) 5.13m(0.1) 5.19m(2.1) 4.90m(0.1) FOUL(0.3) 5.17m(0.5)
7 Folz, Gianna Ithaca J5.19m 1.5 17-00.50
5.05m(0.2) 5.19m(1.5) 4.95m(2.0) 4.87m(1.1) 4.89m(1.2) 5.04m(0.1)
8 Johnson, Kim Rowan 5.16m 0.8 16-11.25
5.15m(0.2) 5.06m(1.0) 4.96m(1.8) 5.16m(0.8) 5.14m(1.3) 5.09m(0.7)
9 Beckley, Jordan Ithaca 5.11m 1.0 16-09.25
5.08m(0.1) 5.11m(1.0) 5.02m(0.8) 4.84m(0.7) 4.69m(2.3) FOUL(1.8)
10 Cassidy, Sarah Lehigh 5.04m 1.1 16-06.50
5.04m(1.1) 5.01m(1.3) 5.01m(1.3)
11 DiTonno, Kari Rowan 4.94m 1.2 16-02.50
4.94m(1.2) 3.95m(2.1) 4.93m(1.4)
12 Hubbard, Mariah Monmouth 4.89m 0.8 16-00.50
4.40m(0.9) 4.83m(1.1) 4.89m(0.8)
13 Stewart, Alexa Goucher 4.83m 0.9 15-10.25
4.58m(0.3) 4.83m(0.9) 4.75m(1.0)
14 Wanner, Heather Alvernia J4.83m 1.2 15-10.25
4.63m(1.0) FOUL(1.0) 4.83m(1.2)
15 Otto, Jordan Lehigh 4.77m 0.2 15-07.75
4.53m(0.3) 4.64m(1.1) 4.77m(0.2)
16 Schmitz, Caitlin Ithaca 4.76m 1.1 15-07.50
4.59m(0.2) 4.76m(1.1) 4.62m(0.7)
17 Greene, Rachel Bryn Mawr 4.69m 0.9 15-04.75
4.69m(0.9) FOUL(1.0) 4.61m(0.6)
18 Damato, Katherine Ursinus 4.65m 0.1 15-03.25
FOUL(0.5) 4.65m(0.1) FOUL(0.8)
19 Wu, Courtney Lehigh 4.58m 0.9 15-00.50
4.58m(0.9) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(0.8)
20 Jasuale, Alyssa Ramapo 4.55m 0.8 14-11.25
FOUL(0.8) 4.43m(0.8) 4.55m(0.8)
21 Agnew, Paige Ithaca 4.44m 0.7 14-07.00
4.25m(1.1) 3.89m(0.7) 4.44m(0.7)
22 Wankmuller, Jennifer Ramapo 4.43m 0.1 14-06.50
FOUL(1.1) 4.43m(0.1) 4.42m(0.4)
23 Storm, Shannon Rowan 4.42m 0.7 14-06.00
3.98m(1.5) 4.16m(0.3) 4.42m(0.7)
24 Sacco, Emma Monmouth 4.41m 1.1 14-05.75
4.41m(1.1) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(0.5)
25 Leger, Noreen Alvernia 4.39m 0.9 14-05.00
4.39m(0.9) 4.38m(0.3) FOUL(0.4)
26 Lewis, Kaylx Bloomfield J4.39m 0.5 14-05.00
4.14m(0.8) 4.39m(0.5) 4.16m(0.3)
27 Williams, Laura Goucher 4.11m 0.8 13-06.00
FOUL(1.7) 4.11m(0.8) 3.74m(0.5)
28 Leamer, Katy Juniata 4.10m 1.1 13-05.50
4.06m(1.1) 4.04m(0.8) 4.10m(1.1)
29 Long, Kayleen Alvernia J4.10m 0.7 13-05.50
4.00m(0.3) 3.80m(1.2) 4.10m(0.7)
-- Fisher, Katelyn Juniata FOUL
FOUL(0.6) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(0.4)
Event 35 Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Edwards, Amber Ramapo 11.77m +0.0 38-07.50
FOUL(0.8) 11.77m(+0.0) 11.58m(1.3) PASS FOUL(1.5) FOUL(1.2)
2 Toussaint, Mariah Unattached 11.36m 0.2 37-03.25
11.30m(0.6) 11.36m(0.2) 11.10m(0.1) 11.23m(1.5) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(1.4)
3 Wiggs, Jazmine Bloomfield 10.93m 2.3 35-10.50
10.69m(+0.0) 10.63m(0.6) 10.92m(1.0) 10.93m(2.3) 10.89m(1.4) 10.93m(0.7)
4 Hubbard, Mariah Monmouth 10.86m 0.3 35-07.75
10.86m(0.3) 10.61m(1.3) 10.82m(+0.0) PASS PASS PASS
5 Wu, Courtney Lehigh 10.82m 1.6 35-06.00
10.56m(0.3) FOUL(0.1) 10.66m(0.2) FOUL(1.6) 10.24m(1.8) 10.82m(1.6)
6 Baston, Patrice Monmouth 10.80m 0.2 35-05.25
10.80m(0.2) FOUL(1.0) 10.49m(0.3) FOUL(0.3) 10.45m(1.6) 10.72m(1.4)
7 Cooper, Simone NYU 10.69m 0.1 35-01.00
10.69m(0.1) PASS PASS
8 Wright, Kiana Lehigh 10.68m 0.2 35-00.50
10.31m(0.4) 10.37m(1.3) 10.68m(0.2) 10.64m(0.8) 10.67m(0.5) FOUL(1.3)
9 Bright, Kiara Moravian 10.47m 0.8 34-04.25
10.35m(0.1) 10.47m(0.8) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.6) 10.19m(1.8) FOUL(0.9)
10 Singleton, Brionna Bloomfield 10.37m +0.0 34-00.25
10.36m(0.2) FOUL(1.2) 10.37m(+0.0)
11 Yee, Brianna NYU 10.31m 0.1 33-10.00
FOUL(1.3) 10.31m(0.1) 10.24m(0.4)
12 Schmitz, Caitlin Ithaca J10.31m 0.3 33-10.00
10.10m(0.9) 10.31m(0.3) 10.21m(1.4)
13 Folz, Gianna Ithaca 10.18m +0.0 33-04.75
FOUL 10.18m(+0.0) PASS
14 Johnson, Kim Rowan 10.11m 2.3 33-02.00
9.11m(0.4) 10.11m(2.3) 9.93m(+0.0)
15 Suelke, Lauren Moravian 10.06m 1.0 33-00.25
10.06m(1.0) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(1.0)
16 Leger, Noreen Alvernia 9.95m 0.8 32-07.75
9.82m(+0.0) 9.95m(0.8) FOUL(+0.0)
17 Thorpe, Carly Moravian 9.91m 0.1 32-06.25
9.91m(0.1) PASS PASS
18 Yedynak, Estelle Ithaca 9.89m 1.3 32-05.50
9.59m(1.4) 9.89m(1.3) 9.64m(0.5)
19 Banihashem Ahmad, Noor Bryn Mawr 9.69m 0.2 31-09.50
FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.8) 9.69m(0.2)
20 Lewis, Kaylx Bloomfield 9.51m 0.7 31-02.50
9.33m(0.3) FOUL(1.0) 9.51m(0.7)
21 Leamer, Katy Juniata 9.44m 0.1 30-11.75
9.02m(1.3) 9.27m(1.4) 9.44m(0.1)
22 Callueng, Lauren Alvernia 9.43m 1.2 30-11.25
9.28m(+0.0) 9.26m(1.7) 9.43m(1.2)
23 Sacco, Emma Monmouth 9.36m 0.1 30-08.50
FOUL(0.7) FOUL(0.4) 9.36m(0.1)
24 Jordon, Charlyn Medgar Evers 9.35m 0.5 30-08.25
FOUL(+0.0) 9.04m(0.9) 9.35m(0.5)
-- Jaffe, Jahniece Bloomfield ND NWI
ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
-- Chamalian, Jeimi Rowan FOUL
FOUL(0.7) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(1.4)
-- Dzik, Rachael Alvernia FOUL
FOUL(0.2) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(0.3)
Event 37 Women High Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Avery, Courtney Lehigh 1.80m 5-10.75
1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85
P P P P P XO O O O XXX
2 Singleton, Brionna Bloomfield 1.65m 5-05.00
1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
P O O O XO XXO XXX
3 Le Jouan, Brittany Lehigh 1.60m 5-03.00
1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
P P P O O XXX
3 Cronk, Casie Moravian 1.60m 5-03.00
1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
P P O O O XXX
5 Toussaint, Mariah Unattached J1.60m 5-03.00
1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
P P P XO O XXX
6 Cassidy, Sarah Lehigh J1.60m 5-03.00
1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
P P XO O XO XXX
7 Meyer, Natalie Ithaca J1.60m 5-03.00
1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
P P P O XXO XXX
8 Cusick, Jessica Ramapo J1.60m 5-03.00
1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
P P XXO O XXO XXX
9 Otto, Jordan Lehigh 1.55m 5-01.00
1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
P P O O XXX
9 Coakley, McKenna Monmouth 1.55m 5-01.00
1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
P P O O XXX
9 Angelini, Chloe Monmouth 1.55m 5-01.00
1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
P P P O XXX
12 Yedynak, Estelle Ithaca J1.55m 5-01.00
1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
P P O XXO XXX
12 Gallagher, Kailey Rowan J1.55m 5-01.00
1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
P O O XXO XXX
14 Hayes, Brianna Ithaca 1.50m 4-11.00
1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55
P O O XXX
15 Dzik, Rachael Alvernia J1.50m 4-11.00
1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55
O O XO XXX
16 Hubbard, Mariah Monmouth J1.50m 4-11.00
1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55
P XO XO XXX
17 Larkin, Catherine Ithaca J1.50m 4-11.00
1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55
XXO XO XXO XXX
18 Maves, Morgan Lafayette 1.45m 4-09.00
1.40 1.45 1.50
P XO XXX
19 Johnson, Kim Rowan J1.45m 4-09.00
1.40 1.45 1.50
XO XO XXX
19 Kriley, Alexis Rowan J1.45m 4-09.00
1.40 1.45 1.50
XO XO XXX
21 Buchok, Irina Bryn Mawr 1.40m 4-07.00
1.40 1.45
O XXX
21 Peerman, Zoe Lafayette 1.40m 4-07.00
1.40 1.45
O XXX
-- Miller, Kira Ursinus NH
1.40
XXX
-- Williams, Laura Goucher NH
1.40
XXX
-- Omo-Osagie, Shalom Goucher NH
1.40 1.45
P XXX
-- Fisher, Katelyn Juniata NH
1.40
XXX
-- Labb, Noel Monmouth NH
1.40 1.45
P XXX
-- Garcia, Jarline Bloomfield NH
1.40
XXX
-- Negroni, Natalie Monmouth NH
1.40 1.45 1.50
P P XXX
Event 39 Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Kalil, Azia Juniata 41:41.86
2 Strycharz, Larissa Moravian 42:11.86
3 Rucinski, Christina Ithaca 42:45.87
4 St Clair, Amanda Ithaca 44:57.64
Event 2 Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Tuohy, Matt Ramapo 15:26.23
37.386 (37.386) 1:53.211 (1:15.825) 3:07.789 (1:14.578)
4:18.414 (1:10.626) 5:31.135 (1:12.722) 6:44.761 (1:13.626)
8:00.175 (1:15.414) 9:15.414 (1:15.239) 10:30.842 (1:15.429)
11:45.982 (1:15.140) 13:02.233 (1:16.251) 14:18.092 (1:15.860)
15:26.225 (1:08.134)
2 VanDerWilt, Erik Ramapo 15:27.90
37.497 (37.497) 1:53.326 (1:15.829) 3:08.694 (1:15.369)
4:22.094 (1:13.400) 5:36.329 (1:14.236) 6:51.228 (1:14.899)
8:06.018 (1:14.790) 9:21.069 (1:15.051) 10:36.161 (1:15.093)
11:51.405 (1:15.244) 13:06.910 (1:15.505) 14:21.458 (1:14.548)
15:27.894 (1:06.437)
3 Stephenson, Chris Ramapo 15:28.51
37.755 (37.755) 1:53.669 (1:15.914) 3:08.930 (1:15.262)
4:22.351 (1:13.422) 5:36.559 (1:14.208) 6:51.591 (1:15.032)
8:06.260 (1:14.669) 9:21.317 (1:15.057) 10:36.384 (1:15.068)
11:51.650 (1:15.266) 13:07.156 (1:15.506) 14:21.841 (1:14.685)
15:28.509 (1:06.669)
4 Sidebottom, Mark Unattached 15:34.63
38.002 (38.002) 1:53.900 (1:15.898) 3:09.209 (1:15.310)
4:22.633 (1:13.424) 5:36.721 (1:14.088) 6:52.246 (1:15.525)
8:06.456 (1:14.210) 9:20.290 (1:13.834) 10:35.214 (1:14.924)
11:50.837 (1:15.624) 13:05.627 (1:14.790) 14:20.475 (1:14.848)
15:34.624 (1:14.149)
5 Geraghty, Quinn Ramapo 15:39.30
37.475 (37.475) 1:53.438 (1:15.963) 3:08.456 (1:15.018)
4:21.630 (1:13.175) 5:36.196 (1:14.567) 6:51.676 (1:15.480)
8:06.983 (1:15.307) 9:23.897 (1:16.915) 10:40.692 (1:16.795)
11:58.033 (1:17.342) 13:15.164 (1:17.132) 14:30.327 (1:15.163)
15:39.300 (1:08.973)
6 McCoy, William Ramapo 15:45.15
37.768 (37.768) 1:53.717 (1:15.949) 3:09.283 (1:15.567)
4:23.722 (1:14.439) 5:37.284 (1:13.562) 6:51.004 (1:13.720)
8:05.842 (1:14.838) 9:20.864 (1:15.022) 10:36.156 (1:15.293)
11:52.638 (1:16.482) 13:10.456 (1:17.819) 14:28.314 (1:17.859)
15:45.145 (1:16.831)
7 Gourley, Steve Unattached 15:51.37
38.970 (38.970) 1:54.857 (1:15.887) 3:10.033 (1:15.177)
4:24.333 (1:14.300) 5:38.907 (1:14.574) 6:53.664 (1:14.757)
8:09.587 (1:15.924) 9:27.261 (1:17.674) 10:45.824 (1:18.564)
12:03.409 (1:17.586) 13:21.462 (1:18.054) 14:38.818 (1:17.357)
15:51.370 (1:12.552)
8 Marrufo, Julian NYU 15:51.67
38.999 (38.999) 1:55.141 (1:16.143) 3:10.874 (1:15.733)
4:25.567 (1:14.693) 5:41.173 (1:15.606) 6:56.421 (1:15.249)
8:12.505 (1:16.084) 9:28.449 (1:15.945) 10:45.303 (1:16.854)
12:02.734 (1:17.432) 13:20.885 (1:18.152) 14:38.406 (1:17.522)
15:51.667 (1:13.261)
9 Allington, Grant NYU 15:53.52
38.980 (38.980) 1:55.061 (1:16.082) 3:10.582 (1:15.521)
4:24.750 (1:14.168) 5:39.774 (1:15.024) 6:53.953 (1:14.179)
8:10.512 (1:16.560) 9:27.486 (1:16.975) 10:45.575 (1:18.089)
12:03.092 (1:17.518) 13:21.024 (1:17.933) 14:38.562 (1:17.539)
15:53.514 (1:14.952)
10 Smith, Ben Moravian 15:55.45
38.652 (38.652) 1:54.717 (1:16.065) 3:09.578 (1:14.862)
4:24.071 (1:14.493) 5:38.554 (1:14.483) 6:54.393 (1:15.839)
8:12.776 (1:18.384) 9:29.849 (1:17.074) 10:47.004 (1:17.156)
12:03.940 (1:16.936) 13:22.603 (1:18.664) 14:43.229 (1:20.626)
15:55.442 (1:12.214)
11 Sappey, Henry Monmouth 15:57.51
36.535 (36.535) 1:53.070 (1:16.535) 3:08.225 (1:15.155)
4:21.791 (1:13.566) 5:35.936 (1:14.146) 6:52.511 (1:16.575)
8:09.878 (1:17.368) 9:27.516 (1:17.639) 10:46.355 (1:18.839)
12:05.410 (1:19.056) 13:26.287 (1:20.877) 14:45.436 (1:19.149)
15:57.509 (1:12.074)
12 Kemery, Gavin Moravian 16:05.38
38.701 (38.701) 1:54.882 (1:16.181) 3:09.652 (1:14.771)
4:24.237 (1:14.585) 5:39.473 (1:15.236) 6:54.888 (1:15.416)
8:13.827 (1:18.939) 9:31.916 (1:18.089) 10:50.738 (1:18.822)
12:10.416 (1:19.678) 13:31.725 (1:21.310) 14:51.625 (1:19.900)
16:05.377 (1:13.752)
13 Kirk, Kyle Lehigh 16:17.14
38.423 (38.423) 1:54.646 (1:16.223) 3:10.212 (1:15.567)
4:23.491 (1:13.280) 5:37.601 (1:14.110) 6:53.003 (1:15.402)
8:10.235 (1:17.233) 9:28.783 (1:18.549) 10:49.226 (1:20.443)
12:10.801 (1:21.576) 13:34.217 (1:23.416) 14:57.556 (1:23.340)
16:17.132 (1:19.576)
14 Lugo, Marc Bloomfield 16:22.69
38.340 (38.340) 1:54.386 (1:16.046) 3:09.758 (1:15.373)
4:23.929 (1:14.171) 5:41.040 (1:17.111) 6:59.846 (1:18.806)
8:20.255 (1:20.410) 9:41.216 (1:20.961) 11:02.848 (1:21.633)
12:23.888 (1:21.040) 13:45.127 (1:21.239) 15:06.971 (1:21.845)
16:22.687 (1:15.716)
15 Beit, Robert NYU 16:27.58
39.724 (39.724) 1:56.814 (1:17.091) 3:16.063 (1:19.249)
4:34.871 (1:18.808) 5:53.491 (1:18.621) 7:11.491 (1:18.001)
8:30.532 (1:19.041) 9:50.861 (1:20.329) 11:11.746 (1:20.885)
12:32.251 (1:20.506) 13:53.847 (1:21.596) 15:11.963 (1:18.117)
16:27.571 (1:15.608)
16 Lillian, Jack NYU 16:28.61
40.018 (40.018) 1:57.080 (1:17.063) 3:16.568 (1:19.488)
4:35.143 (1:18.576) 5:53.865 (1:18.723) 7:12.079 (1:18.215)
8:30.891 (1:18.812) 9:50.107 (1:19.216) 11:10.007 (1:19.900)
12:30.008 (1:20.001) 13:52.623 (1:22.616) 15:13.450 (1:20.827)
16:28.603 (1:15.154)
17 Cope, Jonathan Ursinus 16:55.15
39.154 (39.154) 1:55.401 (1:16.248) 3:11.884 (1:16.483)
4:31.271 (1:19.387) 5:52.333 (1:21.063) 7:12.243 (1:19.910)
8:34.408 (1:22.165) 9:59.879 (1:25.472) 11:24.698 (1:24.819)
12:50.951 (1:26.253) 14:17.681 (1:26.731) 15:41.472 (1:23.792)
16:55.143 (1:13.671)
18 Junio, Matthew Alvernia 16:56.69
39.527 (39.527) 1:56.590 (1:17.064) 3:16.294 (1:19.704)
4:36.218 (1:19.924) 5:57.193 (1:20.976) 7:19.645 (1:22.452)
8:43.469 (1:23.825) 10:07.568 (1:24.100) 11:32.293 (1:24.725)
12:57.064 (1:24.771) 14:22.128 (1:25.064) 15:46.203 (1:24.075)
16:56.686 (1:10.484)
19 Bialek, Thomas Alvernia 16:58.26
39.269 (39.269) 1:56.393 (1:17.125) 3:15.911 (1:19.518)
4:35.851 (1:19.940) 5:56.993 (1:21.143) 7:19.462 (1:22.469)
8:43.165 (1:23.704) 10:05.659 (1:22.495) 11:29.405 (1:23.747)
12:54.476 (1:25.071) 14:19.067 (1:24.591) 15:42.200 (1:23.134)
16:58.256 (1:16.056)
20 Sturm, Nicholas Alvernia 17:00.39
39.380 (39.380) 1:56.315 (1:16.936) 3:16.303 (1:19.988)
4:36.539 (1:20.236) 5:56.884 (1:20.345) 7:19.333 (1:22.450)
8:43.027 (1:23.695) 10:05.443 (1:22.417) 11:29.171 (1:23.729)
12:54.281 (1:25.110) 14:20.033 (1:25.752) 15:44.625 (1:24.592)
17:00.383 (1:15.759)
21 Tursi, Alex Moravian 17:03.70
39.471 (39.471) 1:55.940 (1:16.470) 3:12.909 (1:16.969)
4:34.978 (1:22.070) 5:57.155 (1:22.178) 7:19.684 (1:22.529)
8:43.359 (1:23.676) 10:05.922 (1:22.564) 11:32.477 (1:26.555)
12:57.369 (1:24.892) 14:22.402 (1:25.034) 15:46.556 (1:24.154)
17:03.697 (1:17.141)
22 Klein, Alex Ithaca 17:22.61
40.403 (40.403) 1:59.729 (1:19.326) 3:20.818 (1:21.090)
4:42.962 (1:22.144) 6:06.726 (1:23.765) 7:31.691 (1:24.966)
8:55.838 (1:24.147) 10:19.912 (1:24.074) 11:46.144 (1:26.233)
13:10.825 (1:24.681) 14:36.392 (1:25.567) 16:01.156 (1:24.764)
17:22.607 (1:21.452)
23 Lukens, Thomas Ursinus 17:35.86
39.753 (39.753) 1:59.329 (1:19.576) 3:21.479 (1:22.151)
4:45.100 (1:23.622) 6:10.526 (1:25.426) 7:38.140 (1:27.615)
9:06.463 (1:28.324) 10:35.036 (1:28.573) 12:04.191 (1:29.156)
13:30.773 (1:26.583) 14:56.414 (1:25.641) 16:20.038 (1:23.625)
17:35.854 (1:15.816)
24 Glodek, Steven Juniata 17:43.02
40.368 (40.368) 1:58.485 (1:18.118) 3:20.277 (1:21.793)
4:43.391 (1:23.115) 6:07.329 (1:23.938) 7:32.722 (1:25.394)
8:58.211 (1:25.489) 10:25.667 (1:27.457) 11:54.306 (1:28.639)
13:24.377 (1:30.072) 14:54.802 (1:30.425) 16:21.624 (1:26.822)
17:43.020 (1:21.397)
-- Mazullo, Logan Ursinus DNF
38.665 (38.665) 1:54.197 (1:15.532) 3:10.003 (1:15.807)
4:25.866 (1:15.863) 5:43.267 (1:17.402) 7:03.726 (1:20.459)
8:25.568 (1:21.843) 9:48.088 (1:22.520)
-- Voyack, Andrew Ursinus DNF
38.550 (38.550) 1:54.367 (1:15.817) 3:10.337 (1:15.971)
4:29.088 (1:18.752) 5:49.887 (1:20.799) 7:12.900 (1:23.014)
Event 4 Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Scruggs, Sydney Bloomfield 14.47q 1.2 2
2 Wright, Mikal Bloomfield 15.06q 1.2 2
3 Spirk, John Moravian 15.13q -0.8 1
4 Van Cauwenberge, Tim Monmouth 15.81q -0.8 1
5 Gibbs, Tyrell Monmouth 16.08q 1.2 2
6 Ward, Andrew Ithaca 16.21q -0.8 1
7 Fisher, Dillon Ramapo 16.28q 1.2 2
8 Chukwu, Ogemdi Goucher 17.15q -0.8 1
9 Clinchoc, Jeremiah Alvernia 17.39 1.2 2
10 Pressl, Cory Lafayette 17.50 -0.8 1
11 Battle, Woodrow Moravian 17.59 1.2 2
12 Sweeney, Jordan Moravian 18.10 1.2 2
13 Foley, Brendan Moravian 18.91 -0.8 1
14 Cohen, Noah Ithaca 29.01 -0.8 1
Event 4 Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Spirk, John Moravian 14.94 0.8
2 Gibbs, Tyrell Monmouth 15.46 0.8
3 Fisher, Dillon Ramapo 15.88 0.8
4 Ward, Andrew Ithaca 17.99 0.8
Event 6 Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Sosoo, Bryan Monmouth 10.97q -1.2 5
2 Slocum, Kalhid Unattached 11.01q +0.0 2
3 Guerriero, Peter Monmouth 11.20q -0.6 3
4 Gardener, Austin Moravian 11.21q 0.1 4
5 Currie, Jaquil Bloomfield 11.42q -1.2 5
6 Su, Caleb NYU 11.49q -0.6 1
7 Dombek, Jake Ithaca 11.51q -0.6 3
8 Holland, Michael Valley Forge 11.53q 0.1 4
9 Hubertus, Jacob Lafayette 11.55 +0.0 2 11.548
10 Adkins, Connor Ramapo 11.55 -1.2 5 11.550
11 Vilme, Marcus Lafayette 11.57 -0.6 1 11.562
12 Place, Elliott Ithaca 11.57 -0.6 3 11.569
13 Reamon Jr., Charles Bloomfield 11.65 0.1 4
14 Lee, Roosevelt Ithaca 11.74 -0.6 1
15 Dennis, Edward Valley Forge 11.84 -1.2 5
16 Barnett, Matt Moravian 11.90 -0.6 3
17 Smith, Aziz Bloomfield 11.93 -0.6 1
18 Reardon, Sean Ithaca 12.00 +0.0 2
19 McGowan, Peter Ithaca 12.06 0.1 4
20 Takami, Robin NYU 12.12 +0.0 2 12.114
21 Weekly, Blake Ithaca 12.12 -0.6 1 12.115
22 Black, Rashay Bloomfield 12.18 0.1 4
23 Cyrus, Kareem Medgar Evers 12.20 +0.0 2 12.191
24 Whitehouse, Tyler NYU 12.20 -0.6 3 12.197
25 Marshall, Marquis Alvernia 12.21 -0.6 3
26 Freeman, Michael Valley Forge 12.33 0.1 4
27 Antoine, Chris Moravian 12.37 -1.2 5
28 Olivett, Vincenzo Lafayette 12.41 -1.2 5
29 Roberson, Baru Moravian 12.62 +0.0 2
30 Reid, Mark Medgar Evers 12.71 -0.6 3
31 Joloka, Eric Valley Forge 13.52 -1.2 5
Event 6 Men 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Guerriero, Peter Monmouth 10.81 1.0
2 Sosoo, Bryan Monmouth 10.82 1.0
3 Currie, Jaquil Bloomfield 11.18 1.0 11.173
4 Gardener, Austin Moravian 11.18 1.0 11.178
5 Slocum, Kalhid Unattached 11.29 1.0
6 Dombek, Jake Ithaca 11.34 1.0 11.331
7 Holland, Michael Valley Forge 11.34 1.0 11.337
8 Su, Caleb NYU 11.37 1.0
Event 8 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Jerolaman, Evan Monmouth 9:41.59
43.474 (43.474) 2:01.412 (1:17.939) 3:20.019 (1:18.608)
4:38.230 (1:18.212) 5:56.974 (1:18.745) 7:15.138 (1:18.165)
8:28.982 (1:13.844) 9:41.583 (1:12.602)
2 Yegon, Victor Lehigh 9:49.11
43.083 (43.083) 2:00.078 (1:16.996) 3:17.092 (1:17.015)
4:35.007 (1:17.915) 5:52.064 (1:17.058) 7:11.867 (1:19.803)
8:29.271 (1:17.405) 9:49.106 (1:19.835)
3 Milewski, Peter Moravian 10:08.09
42.965 (42.965) 2:00.170 (1:17.206) 3:17.949 (1:17.780)
4:37.607 (1:19.658) 5:59.871 (1:22.264) 7:23.983 (1:24.113)
8:48.103 (1:24.120) 10:08.090 (1:19.988)
4 Jones, Alexander Juniata 10:15.81
5 McDaid, James Ursinus 10:32.94
44.104 (44.104) 2:01.500 (1:17.397) 3:21.325 (1:19.825)
4:42.955 (1:21.631) 6:09.515 (1:26.560) 7:38.444 (1:28.930)
9:05.690 (1:27.247) 10:32.933 (1:27.243)
6 O'Donovan, Desmond Juniata 10:40.42
44.414 (44.414) 2:03.663 (1:19.249) 3:23.034 (1:19.371)
4:43.597 (1:20.563) 6:06.398 (1:22.802) 7:32.028 (1:25.630)
8:56.446 (1:24.418) 10:15.808 (1:19.362)
7 Menendez, James Bloomfield 10:48.86
43.813 (43.813) 2:02.684 (1:18.871) 3:23.451 (1:20.768)
4:47.090 (1:23.640) 6:14.850 (1:27.760) 7:46.059 (1:31.210)
9:19.739 (1:33.680) 10:48.859 (1:29.121)
Event 10 Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Monmouth 'A' 42.66 2
1) Sosoo, Bryan 2) Bickmore, Harrison
3) Shober, Matt 4) Guerriero, Peter
2 Ithaca 'A' 43.51 2
1) Reardon, Sean 2) Harden-Marshall, Dan
3) Dombek, Jake 4) Lee, Roosevelt
3 Ithaca 'B' 44.59 2
1) McGowan, Peter 2) Jones, Evan
3) Davis, Kyle 4) Arika, Alex
4 Moravian 'B' 46.13 1
1) Roberson, Baru 2) Antoine, Chris
3) Hibbert, DaJuon 4) Barnett, Matt
5 Valley Forge Military 'A' 47.02 1
1) Freeman, Michael 2) Dennis, Edward
3) Joloka, Eric 4) Holland, Michael
-- Moravian 'A' DNF 2
1) Morton, Eric 2) Dilolle, Billy
3) Gardener, Austin 4) Taggert, Cory
-- Bloomfield 'B' DNF 2
1) Black, Rashay 2) Smith, Aziz
3) Simmons, Salhudine 4) Reamon Jr., Charles
-- Medgar Evers 'A' DNF 1
1) Cyrus, Kareem 2) Chance, Jamal
3) Oluwadamiloa, Ogunloyinobo 4) Swaby, Maurice
Event 12 Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 D'Agostino, Domenick Monmouth 3:59.07 3
51.143 (51.143) 1:55.376 (1:04.234) 2:58.672 (1:03.296)
3:59.066 (1:00.394)
2 Dugan, Christopher Ramapo 4:00.01 3
50.244 (50.244) 1:54.195 (1:03.951) 2:57.751 (1:03.556)
4:00.008 (1:02.258)
3 Karam, Nick NYU 4:00.72 3
50.496 (50.496) 1:55.509 (1:05.014) 2:59.846 (1:04.337)
4:00.718 (1:00.872)
4 Jaindl, Greg Moravian 4:04.14 3
50.911 (50.911) 1:55.499 (1:04.589) 3:00.646 (1:05.147)
4:04.134 (1:03.488)
5 Desisto, Robert NYU 4:04.32 3
50.688 (50.688) 1:55.684 (1:04.997) 3:00.220 (1:04.536)
4:04.318 (1:04.098)
6 Harris, Devon Moravian 4:05.27 3
50.676 (50.676) 1:55.290 (1:04.615) 3:01.445 (1:06.155)
4:05.261 (1:03.816)
7 Setya, Karn NYU 4:09.46 3
50.928 (50.928) 1:55.255 (1:04.328) 3:00.204 (1:04.949)
4:09.460 (1:09.256)
8 Karam, Benjamin NYU 4:10.06 3
51.084 (51.084) 1:55.928 (1:04.845) 3:03.854 (1:07.927)
4:10.052 (1:06.198)
9 Ulrich, Evan Juniata 4:10.78 2
50.330 (50.330) 1:57.401 (1:07.072) 3:06.505 (1:09.104)
4:10.772 (1:04.267)
10 Bibeau, Stuart Muhlenberg 4:12.75 3
51.196 (51.196) 1:56.887 (1:05.692) 3:05.661 (1:08.774)
4:12.742 (1:07.082)
11 Davidson, Tyler Bloomfield 4:15.39 2
50.502 (50.502) 1:59.794 (1:09.292) 3:10.456 (1:10.663)
4:15.386 (1:04.930)
12 Watson, Zion Bloomfield 4:16.53 2
50.595 (50.595) 1:58.830 (1:08.236) 3:12.158 (1:13.329)
4:16.528 (1:04.370)
13 DiReumante, Andree Bloomfield 4:18.46 2
50.772 (50.772) 1:58.139 (1:07.368) 3:07.811 (1:09.672)
4:18.460 (1:10.650)
14 D'Amico, Peter Juniata 4:18.62 1
51.203 (51.203) 2:03.147 (1:11.945) 3:14.458 (1:11.312)
4:18.611 (1:04.153)
15 Barrett, Tyler Alvernia 4:19.16 1
51.442 (51.442) 2:03.864 (1:12.422) 3:14.423 (1:10.560)
4:19.151 (1:04.728)
16 Martin, Ben Juniata 4:19.93 2
52.171 (52.171) 2:01.281 (1:09.110) 3:12.351 (1:11.070)
4:19.930 (1:07.580)
17 Lange, Jacob Ithaca 4:20.76 1
50.693 (50.693) 2:02.282 (1:11.590) 3:14.217 (1:11.936)
4:20.760 (1:06.543)
18 Iuliucci, Joseph Ursinus 4:22.47 2
51.527 (51.527) 2:01.006 (1:09.479) 3:12.661 (1:11.655)
4:22.463 (1:09.803)
19 Funge, Chris Muhlenberg 4:22.79 2
50.942 (50.942) 1:59.504 (1:08.562) 3:11.888 (1:12.385)
4:22.783 (1:10.896)
20 Texiera, Luiliam Bloomfield 4:23.05 3
50.608 (50.608) 2:00.973 (1:10.366) 3:14.970 (1:13.997)
4:23.041 (1:08.072)
21 McPhee, Thomas Ramapo 4:24.31 1
51.635 (51.635) 2:04.469 (1:12.834) 3:16.720 (1:12.252)
4:24.305 (1:07.586)
22 Hofmann, Aaron Moravian 4:27.03 2
52.538 (52.538) 2:03.690 (1:11.152) 3:16.304 (1:12.615)
4:27.021 (1:10.717)
23 Carcich, Christopher Ramapo 4:27.70 1
51.185 (51.185) 2:02.880 (1:11.696) 3:15.764 (1:12.885)
4:27.696 (1:11.933)
24 Dimond, Conor Juniata 4:29.15 1
51.775 (51.775) 2:03.999 (1:12.224) 3:17.398 (1:13.400)
4:29.141 (1:11.744)
25 Klausner, Josef Ursinus 4:34.88 1
50.952 (50.952) 2:02.543 (1:11.592) 3:17.490 (1:14.947)
4:34.875 (1:17.386)
26 Powell, Daniel Ursinus 4:37.69 2
51.967 (51.967) 2:05.059 (1:13.092) 3:22.178 (1:17.120)
4:37.682 (1:15.504)
27 Schlegel, Luke Ursinus 4:38.96 2
51.587 (51.587) 2:02.510 (1:10.923) 3:21.435 (1:18.925)
4:38.958 (1:17.524)
28 Boston, Kishon Medgar Evers 4:41.81 1
50.847 (50.847) 2:03.717 (1:12.871) 3:24.159 (1:20.442)
4:41.809 (1:17.651)
29 Toth, Josh Moravian 4:44.11 1
52.056 (52.056) 2:06.039 (1:13.983) 3:23.234 (1:17.195)
4:44.110 (1:20.877)
30 McDay, Jordan Valley Forge 5:55.67 1
51.293 (51.293) 2:16.416 (1:25.124) 4:04.868 (1:48.452)
5:55.669 (1:50.801)
Event 14 Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Harden-Marshall, Dan Ithaca 48.57 6
2 Taggert, Cory Moravian 48.94 6
3 Chavis, Malcolm Monmouth 49.00 6
4 Capwell, Dylan Unattached 49.49 5
5 Brown, Budd NYU 49.66 6
6 Mekongo, Patrick Ursinus 50.63 5
7 Carroll, Brendan Lafayette 50.79 3
8 Howes, Derek Ithaca 50.97 5
9 Greenwald, Rob Ithaca 51.25 3
10 Fridinger, Storm Juniata 51.31 5
11 O'Shaughnessy, Keith Ramapo 51.48 4
12 Kelly, Andre Ursinus 51.54 6
13 Adkins, Connor Ramapo 51.65 5
14 Hubertus, Jacob Lafayette 51.66 5
15 Munoz-Celada, Gerardo Ithaca 52.00 6
16 Jones, Evan Ithaca 52.05 4
17 Berry, Kyle Ramapo 52.24 5
18 Reamon Jr., Charles Bloomfield 52.41 3
19 Phillip, Brandon Bloomfield 52.60 5
20 Smith, Aaron Ithaca 52.70 4
21 Doele, Jeremy Ithaca 52.94 3
22 Lutz, Evan Moravian 52.95 2
23 Chance, Jamal Medgar Evers 52.96 3
24 Simmons, Salhudine Bloomfield 53.09 4
25 Shahideh, Kia Lafayette 53.21 3
26 Plummer, Brandon Monmouth 53.81 3
27 Johnson, Brody Ursinus 53.99 2
28 Edwards, Kevin Ramapo 54.01 4
29 Beasley-Turner, Justin Moravian 54.48 3
30 Coggeshall, Justin Goucher 54.51 2
31 Akinde, Omolade Medgar Evers 55.14 2
32 Saric, Elias Lafayette 55.49 2
33 Smith, Aziz Bloomfield 56.34 2
34 Miller, Shaquille Medgar Evers 56.74 1
35 McDay, Jordan Valley Forge 59.97 1
Event 16 Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Calantoni, Anthony Muhlenberg 1:55.36 4
56.310 (56.310) 1:55.352 (59.042)
2 Grace, Jack Monmouth 1:55.71 4
56.863 (56.863) 1:55.702 (58.839)
3 Mann, Curtis NYU 1:55.80 4
56.558 (56.558) 1:55.794 (59.236)
4 Texiera, Luiliam Bloomfield 1:55.89 4
56.902 (56.902) 1:55.882 (58.980)
5 Aracena, Giovianni Bloomfield 1:57.95 4
57.446 (57.446) 1:57.942 (1:00.497)
6 Booth, Vincent NYU 1:58.29 4
56.745 (56.745) 1:58.282 (1:01.538)
7 Hart, Daniel Ithaca 1:58.34 3
58.615 (58.615) 1:58.333 (59.718)
8 Conforti, Frank Monmouth 1:58.89 3
58.320 (58.320) 1:58.881 (1:00.562)
9 DeLaCruz, Jose Ramapo 1:59.22 2
58.297 (58.297) 1:59.220 (1:00.924)
10 Robertson, Pat Ithaca 1:59.36 3
58.444 (58.444) 1:59.359 (1:00.916)
11 Bancewicz, Bart Lehigh 1:59.89 3
58.748 (58.748) 1:59.881 (1:01.134)
12 Ali, Khayre NYU 2:00.01 2
58.538 (58.538) 2:00.006 (1:01.469)
13 Mascetti, Christopher Lehigh 2:00.05 4
57.237 (57.237) 2:00.044 (1:02.808)
14 Hepp, Grayson NYU 2:00.40 3
58.500 (58.500) 2:00.397 (1:01.898)
15 Meci, Andrew Juniata 2:00.43 2
58.348 (58.348) 2:00.425 (1:02.078)
16 Kelly, Mitchell Ursinus 2:00.85 2
58.575 (58.575) 2:00.842 (1:02.268)
17 Watson, Zion Bloomfield 2:01.71 3
58.830 (58.830) 2:01.701 (1:02.872)
18 Chappell, James Lehigh 2:01.83 3
58.924 (58.924) 2:01.826 (1:02.903)
19 Dugan, Christopher Ramapo 2:02.13 2
58.931 (58.931) 2:02.125 (1:03.194)
20 Francis, Bryan Ramapo 2:03.61 2
58.886 (58.886) 2:03.603 (1:04.718)
21 Winningham, Logan Ithaca 2:04.35 2
58.631 (58.631) 2:04.341 (1:05.711)
22 Skydel, Steve Unattached 2:04.39 1
1:01.880 (1:01.880) 2:04.384 (1:02.505)
23 DiReumante, Andree Bloomfield 2:04.58 3
59.061 (59.061) 2:04.573 (1:05.513)
24 Boston, Kishon Medgar Evers 2:06.25 1
1:00.825 (1:00.825) 2:06.241 (1:05.416)
25 Krassin, Noah Lafayette 2:06.82 1
1:00.568 (1:00.568) 2:06.811 (1:06.244)
26 Dimond, Conor Juniata 2:11.53 1
1:03.898 (1:03.898) 2:11.530 (1:07.632)
27 Barrett, Tyler Alvernia 2:15.44 1
1:06.873 (1:06.873) 2:15.432 (1:08.559)
28 Gourdon, Eric Lafayette 2:24.23 1
1:07.087 (1:07.087) 2:24.226 (1:17.140)
-- Mitchell, Andrew Moravian DNF 4
56.496 (56.496)
Event 18 Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Davidson, Tyler Bloomfield 53.93 3
2 Stickle, Greg Monmouth 54.11 3
3 Moul, Eric Monmouth 56.38 3
4 Fisher, Dillon Ramapo 56.76 3
5 Van Cauwenberge, Tim Monmouth 57.62 3
6 Stearns, Michael Monmouth 58.00 3
7 Mitchell, Jequan Ursinus 58.42 3
8 Sovich, Daniel NYU 59.80 2
9 Graap, Alex Ithaca 1:00.56 2
10 Sweeney, Jordan Moravian 1:01.89 2
11 Toal, Kevin Ithaca 1:01.98 1
12 Foley, Brendan Moravian 1:03.27 2
13 Dorlean, Jason Bloomfield 1:03.59 2
14 Jimenez, Johan Medgar Evers 1:05.15 1
15 Lange, Jacob Ithaca 1:09.26 1
Event 20 Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Guerriero, Peter Monmouth 21.82 -1.7 6
2 Brown, Budd NYU 22.06 -1.7 6
3 Gardener, Austin Moravian 22.37 -1.7 6
4 Dilolle, Billy Moravian 22.48 -1.7 6
5 Morton, Eric Moravian 22.85 -1.1 5
6 Mekongo, Patrick Ursinus 23.12 -1.7 6
7 Hubertus, Jacob Lafayette 23.27 0.8 1
8 Holland, Michael Valley Forge 23.36 -1.1 3
9 Vilme, Marcus Lafayette 23.37 -1.1 5
10 Wright, Mikal Bloomfield 23.41 -1.1 5
11 Place, Elliott Ithaca 23.44 -0.6 4
12 Su, Caleb NYU 23.46 -1.7 6
13 Lee, Roosevelt Ithaca 23.54 -1.1 5
14 Jones, Evan Ithaca 23.69 -0.6 4
15 Fridinger, Storm Juniata 23.70 -1.1 5
16 Reamon Jr., Charles Bloomfield 23.77 -0.6 4
17 Lutz, Evan Moravian 23.98 -0.1 2
18 Young, Steve Lafayette 24.01 -0.6 4
19 Doele, Jeremy Ithaca 24.06 -1.1 3
20 McGowan, Peter Ithaca 24.09 -0.6 4
21 Smith, Aziz Bloomfield 24.13 -1.1 5
22 Clinchoc, Jeremiah Alvernia 24.22 -0.1 2
23 Takami, Robin NYU 24.32 -1.1 3
24 Reardon, Sean Ithaca 24.40 -0.6 4
25 Shahideh, Kia Lafayette 24.57 -0.6 4
26 Plummer, Brandon Monmouth 24.59 -1.1 3 24.583
27 Pretlow, Na'im Moravian 24.59 -0.1 2 24.584
28 Coggeshall, Justin Goucher 24.61 -0.1 2
29 Edwards, Kevin Ramapo 24.75 -0.6 4
30 Dennis, Edward Valley Forge 24.77 -1.1 3
31 Freeman, Michael Valley Forge 25.09 0.8 1
32 Hibbert, DaJuon Moravian 25.40 -0.1 2
33 Akinde, Omolade Medgar Evers 25.81 -0.1 2
34 McDay, Jordan Valley Forge 25.97 0.8 1
Event 22 Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Bloomfield 'A' 3:22.04 2
1) Texiera, Luiliam 2) Davidson, Tyler
3) Olivier, Kelvin 4) Scruggs, Sydney
49.125 (49.125) 1:41.708 (52.583) 2:33.555 (51.848) 3:22.031 (48.476)
2 Monmouth 'B' 3:22.41 2
1) Moul, Eric 2) Stearns, Michael
3) Van Cauwenberge, Tim 4) D'Agostino, Domenick
49.753 (49.753) 1:41.461 (51.709) 2:32.932 (51.472) 3:22.406 (49.474)
3 Ithaca 'A' 3:23.12 2
1) Harden-Marshall, Dan 2) Munoz-Celada, Gerardo
3) Greenwald, Rob 4) Howes, Derek
49.554 (49.554) 1:42.304 (52.750) 2:33.434 (51.131) 3:23.114 (49.680)
4 Moravian 'A' 3:23.49 2
1) Spirk, John 2) Jaindl, Greg
3) Kopach, Mike 4) Taggert, Cory
48.024 (48.024) 1:43.082 (55.058) 2:34.838 (51.757) 3:23.485 (48.647)
5 Nyu 'A' 3:27.70 2
1) Booth, Vince 2) Brown, Budd
3) Hepp, Grayson 4) Mann, Curtis
48.454 (48.454) 1:41.439 (52.985) 2:33.421 (51.983) 3:27.691 (54.270)
6 Ursinus 'B' 3:30.63 1
1) Kelly, Mitchell 2) Johnson, Brody
3) Lauer, Craig 4) McDaid, James
52.552 (52.552) 1:48.729 (56.177) 2:39.667 (50.939) 3:30.629 (50.963)
7 Ramapo 'A' 3:30.69 2
1) Adkins, Connor 2) Berry, Kyle
3) DeLaCruz, Jose 4) Fisher, Dillon
48.750 (48.750) 1:45.091 (56.342) 2:38.212 (53.121) 3:30.686 (52.475)
8 Ithaca 'B' 3:33.92 1
1) Smith, Aaron 2) Jones, Evan
3) Robertson, Pat 4) Hart, Daniel
52.185 (52.185) 1:48.411 (56.227) 2:42.025 (53.614) 3:33.916 (51.892)
9 Bloomfield 'B' 3:36.37 2
1) Aracena, Giovianni 2) DiReumante, Andree
3) Watson, Zion 4) Simmons, Salhudine
54.699 (54.699) 1:50.163 (55.465) 2:43.257 (53.094) 3:36.366 (53.109)
10 Medgar Evers 'A' 3:36.99 1
1) Chance, Jamal 2) Akinde, Omolade
3) Boston, Kishon 4) Miller, Shaquille
54.097 (54.097) 1:47.583 (53.486) 2:41.511 (53.928) 3:36.986 (55.476)
11 Moravian 'B' 3:40.97 1
1) Mitchell, Andrew 2) Beasley-Turner, Justin
3) Tursi, Alex 4) Harris, Devon
55.459 (55.459) 1:50.849 (55.391) 2:46.942 (56.093) 3:40.966 (54.025)
12 Lafayette 'A' 3:45.59 1
1) Hubertus, Jacob 2) Shahideh, Kia
3) Steele, Lucas 4) Saric, Elias
52.508 (52.508) 1:53.701 (1:01.193) 2:46.567 (52.866)
3:45.589 (59.022)
Event 24 Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Andretta, Troy Monmouth 58.67m 192-06
55.49m 58.67m FOUL FOUL 56.76m 56.81m
2 Wilson, Timothy Monmouth 57.89m 189-11
57.63m 57.71m 57.27m 57.89m 56.79m FOUL
3 Murphy, Corey Monmouth 52.49m 172-02
48.04m 50.47m 52.49m 45.63m FOUL FOUL
4 Santarsiero, Vincent Monmouth 50.73m 166-05
FOUL 47.54m 50.73m FOUL FOUL 47.01m
5 Martin, George Monmouth 49.15m 161-03
41.89m 45.12m 45.80m 46.44m 48.52m 49.15m
6 Dygos, James Ramapo 48.68m 159-08
47.51m 46.09m 48.68m FOUL 45.68m FOUL
7 Lawler, Rob Unattached 48.07m 157-08
47.16m 48.07m 47.29m 46.61m 45.60m 43.53m
8 Sweitzer, Dan Lafayette 47.01m 154-03
FOUL 47.01m 44.97m 44.70m FOUL 44.68m
9 Begen, Michael Ramapo 45.63m 149-08
43.01m 42.55m 44.62m 45.63m FOUL FOUL
10 Tummino, Andrew Monmouth 43.81m 143-09
42.05m 43.81m FOUL
11 Gilligan, Daniel Monmouth 43.60m 143-00
43.60m FOUL 42.10m
12 Carson, Taylor Monmouth 42.70m 140-01
41.31m 39.91m 42.70m
13 Paterno, Andrew Juniata 41.76m 137-00
41.76m FOUL FOUL
14 Davis, Brandon Monmouth 41.36m 135-08
40.96m 39.90m 41.36m
15 Gibson, Hunter Moravian 40.91m 134-03
39.06m 40.91m FOUL
16 Freesman, Adam Lehigh 39.96m 131-01
39.96m FOUL 39.83m
17 Anthony, Jonathan Moravian 38.52m 126-04
FOUL 38.52m 37.45m
18 Matthews, Lee Ithaca 38.13m 125-01
35.32m 37.47m 38.13m
19 Scotto, Joseph Ramapo 37.71m 123-09
FOUL 37.71m FOUL
20 Harper, Ryan Moravian 36.08m 118-04
36.08m FOUL FOUL
21 Buttrick, Harrison Ithaca 34.16m 112-01
33.74m FOUL 34.16m
22 Fernandez, Daniel Juniata 33.68m 110-06
FOUL FOUL 33.68m
23 Bauer, Darby Goucher 26.62m 87-04
26.62m FOUL FOUL
-- Bergsma, Tyler Moravian FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Event 26 Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Nedow, Tim Garage Strength 20.25m 66-05.25
20.25m FOUL FOUL 20.00m 19.68m 20.17m
2 Murphy, Corey Monmouth 17.99m 59-00.25
17.78m FOUL 17.69m FOUL 17.99m 17.72m
3 Tummino, Andrew Monmouth 15.49m 50-10.00
14.49m 15.32m 15.49m FOUL FOUL FOUL
4 Begen, Michael Ramapo 15.29m 50-02.00
14.34m PASS 14.88m 15.29m 14.66m FOUL
5 Foley, Christopher Lehigh 15.05m 49-04.50
14.70m 14.60m 14.21m FOUL 15.05m FOUL
6 Gilligan, Daniel Monmouth 14.57m 47-09.75
14.57m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
7 Davis, Brandon Monmouth 14.44m 47-04.50
13.90m 14.15m 14.44m 14.34m FOUL 14.35m
8 Rodgers, Alexander Lehigh J14.44m 47-04.50
13.46m 14.44m FOUL FOUL FOUL 13.58m
9 Andretta, Troy Monmouth 14.24m 46-08.75
PASS 14.15m FOUL 14.24m 14.14m FOUL
10 Wilson, Timothy Monmouth 13.68m 44-10.75
12.90m 13.68m 13.57m
11 Lawler, Rob Unattached 13.48m 44-02.75
PASS 13.48m FOUL
12 Dygos, James Ramapo 13.19m 43-03.25
13.19m FOUL FOUL
13 Harper, Ryan Moravian 13.15m 43-01.75
12.53m FOUL 13.15m
14 Pinto, Christopher Medgar Evers 13.13m 43-01.00
13.13m 12.37m 12.26m
15 Bergsma, Tyler Moravian 12.85m 42-02.00
12.68m 12.85m 12.84m
16 Matthews, Lee Ithaca J12.85m 42-02.00
12.23m 12.31m 12.85m
17 Carson, Taylor Monmouth 12.71m 41-08.50
FOUL 12.71m 12.61m
18 Paterno, Andrew Juniata 12.50m 41-00.25
12.50m 12.43m FOUL
19 Sindhu, Ajay Monmouth 12.30m 40-04.25
FOUL 12.30m 11.78m
20 McAvey, Spencer Ramapo 12.08m 39-07.75
11.71m FOUL 12.08m
21 Buttrick, Harrison Ithaca 10.94m 35-10.75
10.94m PASS PASS
22 Fernandez, Daniel Juniata 10.79m 35-05.00
FOUL 10.79m PASS
23 Dorlette, Rwoodly Medgar Evers 10.44m 34-03.00
10.44m PASS PASS
24 Julot, Brandon Goucher 9.92m 32-06.50
FOUL 9.92m PASS
-- Cahill, Greg Moravian FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Event 28 Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Murphy, Corey Monmouth 52.94m 173-08
50.23m FOUL 50.25m 47.77m 52.94m 50.29m
2 Gilligan, Daniel Monmouth 48.42m 158-10
45.40m FOUL 46.66m 48.42m 47.16m FOUL
3 Tummino, Andrew Monmouth 47.47m 155-09
39.58m FOUL 40.67m FOUL FOUL 47.47m
4 Havkins, Michael Muhlenberg 46.08m 151-02
39.74m 43.66m 46.08m 44.05m 42.67m FOUL
5 Dygos, James Ramapo 44.15m 144-10
44.15m 43.38m FOUL FOUL 43.85m 43.45m
6 Andretta, Troy Monmouth 43.37m 142-03
43.37m FOUL 41.39m FOUL 41.36m FOUL
7 Wilson, Timothy Monmouth 42.21m 138-06
40.67m FOUL FOUL 41.23m FOUL 42.21m
8 Davis, Brandon Monmouth 41.87m 137-04
41.42m 41.50m 41.87m 41.21m FOUL FOUL
9 Martin, George Monmouth 40.17m 131-09
36.78m 40.17m 39.92m
10 Carson, Taylor Monmouth 39.89m 130-10
FOUL 39.28m 39.89m
11 Santarsiero, Vincent Monmouth 39.62m 130-00
FOUL 38.83m 39.62m
12 Freesman, Adam Lehigh 38.89m 127-07
38.89m 38.33m FOUL
13 Anthony, Jonathan Moravian 38.80m 127-03
FOUL FOUL 38.80m
14 Paterno, Andrew Juniata 38.02m 124-09
34.74m 34.57m 38.02m
15 Sindhu, Ajay Monmouth 37.91m 124-04
FOUL FOUL 37.91m
16 Bergsma, Tyler Moravian 37.37m 122-07
FOUL 35.90m 37.37m
17 Begen, Michael Ramapo 36.38m 119-04
FOUL FOUL 36.38m
18 Telesco, Carlo Ursinus 36.08m 118-04
33.39m 36.08m PASS
19 Cahill, Greg Moravian 35.87m 117-08
35.87m FOUL FOUL
20 Sheldon, Kevin Lehigh 35.81m 117-06
35.81m 31.11m FOUL
21 Semper, Aaron Ramapo 35.67m 117-00
FOUL 35.20m 35.67m
22 Fernandez, Daniel Juniata 34.62m 113-07
34.62m FOUL FOUL
23 Bauer, Darby Goucher 30.70m 100-09
28.16m 30.70m PASS
24 Clinchoc, Jeremiah Alvernia 30.65m 100-07
29.25m 30.11m 30.65m
25 Buttrick, Harrison Ithaca 26.51m 87-00
26.51m FOUL PASS
26 Tonge, Onaja Bloomfield 21.57m 70-09
21.57m PASS PASS
27 Johnson, Jonathan Bloomfield 15.30m 50-02
FOUL 15.30m PASS
-- Reed, Philip Ramapo FOUL
PASS FOUL FOUL
-- Rodgers, Alexander Lehigh FOUL
PASS PASS FOUL
Event 30 Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Zach, Gary Moravian Alums 64.84m 212-09
59.53m 61.52m 64.84m 62.33m 62.55m 64.61m
2 Galantini, Anthony Unattached 60.10m 197-02
53.04m 58.09m 57.87m 56.61m 58.02m 60.10m
3 Guarino, Michael Moravian 60.06m 197-00
56.50m FOUL 60.06m 56.15m 58.47m 59.34m
4 Orlando, Mark Monmouth 59.02m 193-08
55.99m 59.02m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
5 Condo, Robert Moravian 58.84m 193-00
56.69m 58.84m 56.01m 53.29m 53.90m 54.90m
6 Begen, Michael Ramapo 57.05m 187-02
56.50m 57.05m FOUL FOUL 55.22m FOUL
7 Thomas, Mike Ramapo 55.16m 181-00
45.91m 48.38m 50.72m 55.16m FOUL 47.81m
8 Mitton, Alex Muhlenberg 54.77m 179-08
51.02m 51.32m 52.83m 52.33m 50.10m 54.77m
9 Onbashian, Liam Monmouth 53.31m 174-11
53.00m 52.47m 48.91m 53.31m 51.41m FOUL
10 Thorne, Michael Lafayette 49.30m 161-09
39.97m 47.92m 49.30m PASS PASS PASS
11 Smith, Dominick Ramapo 49.24m 161-06
48.63m 49.24m 46.91m
12 Guenzel, Hunter Alvernia 47.31m 155-02
47.31m 45.62m 45.46m
13 Randolph, John Juniata 47.24m 155-00
47.24m 43.83m 40.58m
14 Knowles, Trevor Lehigh 46.51m 152-07
46.51m FOUL 44.01m
15 Bittenbender, Austin Ursinus 45.85m 150-05
45.04m 45.85m FOUL
16 Marino, Daniel Lafayette 42.65m 139-11
40.61m 42.65m FOUL
17 Sheldon, Kevin Lehigh 42.20m 138-05
40.50m 42.20m 40.83m
18 Pepper, Michael Monmouth 41.99m 137-09
41.99m FOUL FOUL
19 Gallagher, Matthew Ursinus 39.71m 130-03
39.08m 39.71m 38.32m
20 Dorlean, Jason Bloomfield 39.69m 130-02
39.69m FOUL FOUL
21 Tonge, Onaja Bloomfield 34.79m 114-02
34.79m PASS PASS
22 Zarro, Anthony Bloomfield 34.43m 112-11
34.43m PASS PASS
23 Bauer, Darby Goucher 34.14m 112-00
34.14m PASS PASS
24 Cohen, Noah Ithaca 31.63m 103-09
30.90m 31.63m PASS
25 Olivier, Kelvin Bloomfield 28.17m 92-05
28.17m FOUL PASS
Event 32 Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Roach, Peter Unattached 5.00m 16-04.75
3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 5.15
P P P P P P P O O O XXX
2 Thorne, Michael Lafayette 4.70m 15-05.00
3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85
P P P P O O XXO XXO XXX
3 Goodwin, Scott Moravian 4.55m 14-11.00
3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70
P P P O XO O O XXX
4 Situ, Harvey Lafayette J4.55m 14-11.00
3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70
P O O XXO O XO XO XXX
5 Hartman, Calvin Ramapo J4.55m 14-11.00
3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70
P P P P XO XO XXO XXX
6 McDonald, Dean Monmouth 4.40m 14-05.25
3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55
P P P P O XO XXX
7 Foster, Matt Ithaca 4.25m 13-11.25
3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40
P XO O XXO O XXX
8 Fisher, Bobby Monmouth J4.25m 13-11.25
3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40
P P P P XXO XXX
8 Lawrence, Brad Unattached J4.25m 13-11.25
3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40
P P P P XXO XXX
10 Vail-Stein, Nicholas Monmouth 3.95m 12-11.50
3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10
P O O XXX
11 Gregory, Austin NYU J3.95m 12-11.50
3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10
O O XO XXX
11 Jordan, Max Lehigh J3.95m 12-11.50
3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10
P P XO XXX
13 Bellott, Seth Alvernia J3.95m 12-11.50
3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10
P XO XO XXX
13 Battistelli, Tom Ithaca J3.95m 12-11.50
3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10
XO O XO XXX
15 Chavis, Nathan Juniata J3.95m 12-11.50
3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10
O O XXO XXX
15 Hespe, Nick NYU J3.95m 12-11.50
3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10
P P XXO XXX
17 Desmery, Martin Ithaca J3.95m 12-11.50
3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10
O XXO XXO XXX
18 Sabarese, Mike NYU 3.80m 12-05.50
3.65 3.80 3.95
O XO XXX
18 Smith, Jake Ithaca 3.80m 12-05.50
3.65 3.80 3.95
O XO XXX
20 Frederick, Billy Ramapo 3.65m 11-11.75
3.65 3.80
XXO XXX
-- Kelly, Joseph Lehigh NH
3.65 3.80 3.95
P P XXX
-- Weidner, Preston Moravian NH
3.65
XXX
-- King, Sherman NYU NH
3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25
P P P P XXX
-- Friend, Adam Ursinus NH
3.65
XXX
Event 34 Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Reichenbach, Daniel Lehigh 7.25m -1.9 23-09.50
FOUL(-0.4) 6.85m(-1.3) 7.11m(-1.0) 6.81m(-1.7) 7.00m(-0.3) 7.25m(-1.9)
2 Slocum, Kalhid Unattached 7.19m -1.2 23-07.25
6.79m(-0.9) 7.19m(-1.2) 7.15m(-1.2) 6.87m(-1.4) 7.18m(-1.5) 7.09m(-1.4)
3 Givens, Ryan Lehigh 7.10m -1.7 23-03.50
6.90m(-0.1) FOUL(-2.1) 6.81m(-1.8) 6.89m(-2.1) 6.84m(-0.7) 7.10m(-1.7)
4 Stickle, Greg Monmouth 6.94m -2.3 22-09.25
6.57m(-0.6) 6.63m(-1.6) FOUL(-0.7) 6.94m(-2.3) 6.72m(-2.4) FOUL(-1.3)
5 Pepper, Michael Monmouth 6.90m -1.2 22-07.75
6.78m(-0.5) FOUL(-0.9) 6.71m(-0.9) 6.70m(-1.1) FOUL(-1.1) 6.90m(-1.2)
6 Pierce, Benjamin Monmouth 6.88m -1.5 22-07.00
6.88m(-1.5) 6.65m(-1.5) FOUL(-2.5) PASS PASS PASS
7 Harden-Marshall, Dan Ithaca 6.87m -1.5 22-06.50
6.87m(-1.5) FOUL(-0.8) FOUL(-0.9) 6.51m(-2.0) PASS PASS
8 Young, Steve Lafayette 6.85m -1.3 22-05.75
FOUL(-1.1) 6.65m(-0.6) 6.76m(-2.1) 6.60m(-2.4) 6.61m(-1.4) 6.85m(-1.3)
9 Wright, Mikal Bloomfield 6.67m -0.9 21-10.75
FOUL(+0.0) 6.31m(-1.6) 6.60m(-1.1) 6.67m(-0.9) 6.24m(-1.7) FOUL(-2.0)
10 Hagerty, Kyle Moravian 6.54m -1.3 21-05.50
6.45m(-1.5) FOUL(+0.0) 6.54m(-1.3)
11 Boardman, Daniel Lehigh 6.50m -1.7 21-04.00
6.19m(+0.0) 6.50m(-1.7) FOUL(-1.8)
12 Grande, Nicholas Monmouth 6.38m -1.3 20-11.25
6.15m(-2.0) 6.29m(-2.8) 6.38m(-1.3)
13 Black, Rashay Bloomfield J6.38m -1.4 20-11.25
FOUL(-1.7) FOUL(-1.1) 6.38m(-1.4)
14 Stock, Brian Moravian 6.28m +0.0 20-07.25
6.28m(+0.0) 6.24m(+0.0) 6.28m(-0.3)
15 Walker, Kahron Moravian 6.23m -1.4 20-05.25
6.23m(-1.4) 6.20m(-1.4) FOUL(-1.6)
16 Davis, Kyle Ithaca 6.19m -1.4 20-03.75
FOUL(+0.0) 6.14m(-1.1) 6.19m(-1.4)
17 Marshall, Marquis Alvernia 6.06m -1.4 19-10.75
5.97m(+0.0) FOUL(-2.2) 6.06m(-1.4)
18 Thomas, Mike Ramapo 6.02m -0.2 19-09.00
6.02m(-0.2) 5.96m(-1.4) 5.92m(-1.6)
19 Randolph, John Juniata 5.95m -0.8 19-06.25
5.81m(-0.9) 5.95m(+0.0) 5.95m(-0.8)
20 Olivett, Vincenzo Lafayette 5.94m -1.3 19-06.00
5.74m(-0.3) FOUL(-2.2) 5.94m(-1.3)
21 Bittenbender, Austin Ursinus 5.90m 0.1 19-04.25
FOUL(-0.3) 5.90m(0.1) FOUL(-1.4)
22 Clinchoc, Jeremiah Alvernia 5.71m -1.0 18-09.00
5.53m(-1.3) 5.71m(-1.0) 5.65m(-0.5)
23 Su, Yohan NYU 5.70m +0.0 18-08.50
FOUL(-0.7) 5.70m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.2)
24 Tonge, Onaja Bloomfield 5.59m -0.9 18-04.25
4.47m(-0.5) FOUL(-1.9) 5.59m(-0.9)
25 Dorlean, Jason Bloomfield 5.34m -0.8 17-06.25
FOUL(-0.9) FOUL(-1.3) 5.34m(-0.8)
-- Laspada, Nick Monmouth FOUL
FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(-1.2) FOUL(-1.4)
-- Bickmore, Harrison Monmouth FOUL
FOUL(-1.4) FOUL(-1.4) FOUL(-1.0)
-- Simmons, Salhudine Bloomfield FOUL
FOUL(-0.8) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.8)
Event 36 Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Pepper, Michael Monmouth 14.58m -1.1 47-10.00
FOUL(-1.9) FOUL(-1.8) 13.98m(-0.3) FOUL(-1.1) 14.58m(-1.1) 13.98m(-1.1)
2 Howe, Darius Monmouth 14.42m -1.0 47-03.75
FOUL(-1.4) 14.23m(-1.3) 14.13m(-1.1) FOUL(-2.4) FOUL(-0.8) 14.42m(-1.0)
3 Richenbach, Dan Lehigh 14.40m -0.5 47-03.00
FOUL(-1.5) 14.10m(-0.5) 14.40m(-0.5) PASS PASS PASS
4 Cash, Roland Moravian 13.41m -1.8 44-00.00
FOUL(-1.6) 13.41m(-1.8) 13.30m(-1.2) 12.90m(-1.2) 12.95m(-1.1) PASS
5 Arika, Alex Ithaca J13.41m -0.1 44-00.00
13.01m(-0.9) 13.19m(-1.5) 12.68m(-1.3) 13.16m(-1.9) 13.09m(-0.9) 13.41m(-0.1)
6 Sosoo, Bryan Monmouth 13.38m -0.3 43-10.75
FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(-1.4) 13.20m(-0.1) 13.38m(-0.3) FOUL(+0.0) PASS
7 Metz, Erik Lehigh 13.17m -0.4 43-02.50
FOUL(-2.8) FOUL(-1.6) 13.17m(-0.4) 12.98m(+0.0) 12.96m(-1.1) 13.01m(-1.4)
8 Blount-Oden, Taj Lehigh 13.13m -0.5 43-01.00
12.73m(-1.2) 12.15m(-0.5) FOUL(-1.1) 13.13m(-0.5) FOUL(-0.2) 13.08m(-0.2)
9 Lee, Roosevelt Ithaca 13.00m -0.4 42-08.00
12.53m(-1.7) 13.00m(-0.4) 12.92m(-1.0)
10 Vilme, Marcus Lafayette 12.70m -1.4 41-08.00
12.61m(-1.3) 12.70m(-1.4) 12.67m(-0.4)
11 Chavis, Nathan Juniata 12.16m -0.9 39-10.75
FOUL(-1.2) 12.08m(+0.0) 12.16m(-0.9)
12 Simmons, Salhudine Bloomfield 12.05m +0.0 39-06.50
12.05m(+0.0) 11.95m(-2.3) 12.02m(-1.1)
13 Byun, Jung NYU J12.05m -1.6 39-06.50
11.43m(+0.0) 12.05m(-1.6) FOUL(-2.0)
14 Dorlean, Jason Bloomfield 10.86m -0.5 35-07.75
FOUL(-1.1) 10.86m(-0.5) FOUL(-1.0)
-- Grande, Nicholas Monmouth FOUL
FOUL(-0.6) FOUL(-1.7) FOUL(-1.3)
Event 38 Men High Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Givens, Ryan Lehigh 2.05m 6-08.75
1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10
P P P P O XO O XXX
2 Walker, Kahron Moravian 2.00m 6-06.75
1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05
P P P XO O O XXX
3 Bickmore, Harrison Monmouth 1.95m 6-04.75
1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00
P P O O XXO XXX
4 Wiles, Austin Lafayette 1.90m 6-02.75
1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95
P P P O XXX
5 Zarro, Anthony Bloomfield J1.90m 6-02.75
1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95
P P O XO XXX
6 Beck, Matt Lafayette 1.85m 6-00.75
1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90
P P O XXX
7 Doyle, Brendan Lafayette J1.85m 6-00.75
1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90
P O XO XXX
7 Van Cauwenberge, Tim Monmouth J1.85m 6-00.75
1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90
P O XO XXX
9 Adams, Evan Monmouth J1.85m 6-00.75
1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90
P XO XO XXX
10 Lee, William NYU J1.85m 6-00.75
1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90
XO O XXO XXX
11 Greenwald, Rob Ithaca 1.80m 5-10.75
1.75 1.80 1.85
P O XXX
11 Fridinger, Storm Juniata 1.80m 5-10.75
1.75 1.80 1.85
P O XXX
11 Wright, Mikal Bloomfield 1.80m 5-10.75
1.75 1.80 1.85
O O XXX
14 Ward, Andrew Ithaca J1.80m 5-10.75
1.75 1.80 1.85
O XO XXX
15 Randolph, John Juniata 1.75m 5-08.75
1.75 1.80
XO XXX
15 Pomer, Kevin Ithaca 1.75m 5-08.75
1.75 1.80
XO XXX
-- Jimenez, Johan Medgar Evers NH
1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90
P P P XXX
Event 40 Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Lugo, Marc Bloomfield 34:39.09
2 Mitchell, Andrew Muhlenberg 35:03.23
3 Caroselli, Vinnie Juniata 35:27.09
4 Reinhart, Jeremiah Moravian Alums 35:46.52
5 Zelesky, Kent Juniata 36:31.97
6 Higginbotham, Jason Goucher 37:08.10
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·1858 views
History for Moravian Greyhound Outdoor Invitational
Show 1 more
|